Entry List
Race 1
209
entries
1 -FA, FA2, FA3, FM, FX, F4
23
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | FA | ANAHEIM, CA | SABINA-FREEWAY MACHINE | ||
11 | FA | Rio de Janeiro, RJ | |||
37 | JH
Jay Henry Horak | FA | Mesa, AZ | AutoEnginuity | |
41 | FA | San Diego, CA | None | ||
55 | FA | Petaluma, CA | Shippert Racing Services/Big D's House O' Ralts | ||
59 | FA | Fresno, CA | The Fulton Group | ||
63 | LJ
Lars Jensen | FM | San Ramon, CA | Dig This Inc | |
67 | BW
Bill Weaver | FM | Fresno, CA | James G Parker Insurance Associates | |
72 | FM | Sausalito, CA | Michael Whelden Coaching | ||
77 | DO
Derry O'Donovan | FM | Napa, CA | ||
89 | BS
Bruce Semler | FM | Bigfork, MT | ||
21 | GF
Gennero Filice | FS | Rohnert Park, CA | ||
01 | FX | Campbell, CA | Kevin Mitz Motorsports | ||
27 | FX | Richmond, CA | Reyes Racing | ||
28 | ST
Stew Tabak | FX | Pacific Grove, CA | Tabak Law Firm | |
75 | CR
C.J. Ray | FX | Huntington Beach, CA | Sem's Carwash and Motorsports/KCS Racing/Ray & Seyb LLP/CMR LAW A.P.C. | |
13 | F4 | Palos Verdes Estates, CA | |||
17 | JH
Jack Holmes | F4 | Portland, OR | ||
19 | F4 | West Linn, OR | Helmet House | ||
25 | CC
Courtney Crone | F4 | Sonoma, CA | Myobrace/Trench Shoring/VMB | |
31 | SB
Spencer Bucknum | F4 | |||
33 | F4 | San Francisco, CA | Triple Aught Design | ||
36 | F4 | Pacifica, CA | VMB Driver Development |
Class totals: F4: 7FA: 6FM: 5FS: 1FX: 4
2 - ASR, EM1, EM2, FE2, FS, P1, P2, S2
21
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | VS
Vasili Stratton | ASR | San Jose, CA | ||
04 | GP
Gary Peterson | FC | Fallbrook, CA | Emcorecases | |
18 | FC | Downey, CA | HMRacing | ||
27 | FC | San Jose, CA | DSM/The Last Coat/Bell/Alpinestars/BigWheels.net/Drive 4 IBD | ||
51 | FC | Livermore, CA | VRE Motorsports, BV Training | ||
61 | FC | Redondo Beach, CA | HM Racing, VIX Optimum | ||
80 | FC | Fresno, CA | Cleveland Infant Care | ||
87 | FC | Mission Viejo, CA | Aurora Bearing, Pagid, | ||
88 | FC | Rocklin, CA | DynaTech Engineering/Red Dot Racing | ||
96 | FC | Palos Verdes Estates, CA | DFR | ||
99 | FC | Malibu, CA | Racing Optics/Alpinestars/Primus Racing Parts/DFR | ||
22 | FE2 | Cave Creek, AZ | Bulldog Motorsport/Gold Hill Racing | ||
1 | PX | Los Gatos, CA | Yes | ||
8 | JM
John Manfroy | P1 | San Jose, CA | ||
15 | JS
John Shine | P1 | Anacortes, WA | Lis Robin Farm/Cerini Motorsports/GDRE | |
23 | JD
Jim Devenport | P1 | Alamo, CA | Cranbrook Group Inc | |
49 | P1 | Auburn, CA | Laurel /The Broach Masters /Margraf Racing | ||
52 | JV
Joe Viso | P1 | San Jose, CA | Go Dog Go Motorsports / Mazda | |
62 | BB
Bruce Brown | P1 | Merced, CA | ||
13 | P2 | Campbell, CA | Kevin Mitz Motorsports/Dauntless-Stohr/ Jongbloed/Georgd Dean Racing Engines | ||
81 | P2 | Scottsdale, AZ | Goodyear/GDRE/Summit/Hawk/HRP |
Class totals: ASR: 1FC: 10FE2: 1P1: 6P2: 2PX: 1
3-AS,EP,ITE,GT1/2/3/X,MC,SMX,SP,T1/2/3
24
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | AS | Hayward, CA | M&L Metals Inc | ||
29 | AS | Burlingame, CA | Five Star Property Management/DIG Motorsports/Circuit Hawaii | ||
98 | MB
Mikhail Butenko | AS | San Francisco, CA | ||
7 | EP | Sparks, NV | Half Bald?! | ||
74 | RK
Roland Kamber | EP | Campbell, CA | Precision Identity Corp. | |
17 | MK
Mike Kelley | GT1 | Richland, WA | Riverside Cillision | |
41 | GT1 | Kennewick, WA | Almond Asphalt | ||
55 | JD
Justin Dempsey | GT1 | Kenniwick, Wa | ||
20 | AC
Allan Carl | GT2 | Benicia, CA | self | |
69 | GT2 | Aptos, CA | Legendary Speed, bitcoininterest.io | ||
1 | GT3 | Tracy, CA | REBELLO Racing/Goodyear/www.ermish-racing.com | ||
35 | RM
Randall Mackintosh | ITE | Danville, CA | Main Street Technologies | |
47 | WP
Wilson Powell | ITE | Danville, CA | ||
23 | MC | Gridley, CA | Patricia James Four Tree Farms. | ||
27 | MC | Carmel, CA | Newton Bros Tire Service, Seaside | ||
06 | SP | Woodland, CA | roses discount store | ||
07 | SP | Prunedale, CA | Fred’sCircleTrackSwapMeet.com , Exclusive Body Werks, Cal Auto Tire Salinas , Sandblast Service | ||
6 | SW
Sean Whitwood | T1 | Norco, CA | FFP Racing | |
8 | T1 | Las Vegas, NV | AV8 Supercars / RMC Motorsports | ||
58 | T1 | Danville, CA | TS Classics & Automotive | ||
79 | T1 | San Jose, CA | Premier Homes/Fastrack Investments Inc | ||
116 | T2 | Rancho Palos Verdes, CA | |||
16 | EF
Eric Fulkerson | T3 | Walnut Creek, CA | Muir Orthopedic Specialists / Competition Autowerks | |
198 | DA
Donald Ahn | T3 | San Rafael, CA |
Class totals: AS: 3EP: 2GT1: 3GT2: 2GT3: 1ITE: 2MC: 2SP: 2T1: 4T2: 1T3: 2
4-CF, FC, FF, FFT, FST, FV, F6
11
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | FF | Clovis, CA | FresnoLasikDoctor.com | ||
12 | FF | San Ramon, CA | Karen Bernstein | ||
17 | DL
Doug Learned Jr. | FF | Marina, CA | Fast Forward Components, Piper Race Cars | |
44 | JB
Jon Brandstad | FF | Stockton, CA | JBF Racing | |
50 | FF | Alameda, CA | OverBudgetRacin | ||
51 | JS
Jerry Dutch Schultz | FF | San Clemente, CA | ||
52 | FF | Bolton, MA | |||
33 | FFT | Vallejo, CA | Horn DAQ Service/Porter Racing | ||
95 | JL
James Lepetich | FST | Cupertino, CA | Jacquelyn | |
3 | FV | Stockton, CA | Read it in the WHEEL | ||
41 | RW
Ron Wake | FV | Lafayette, CA |
Class totals: FF: 7FFT: 1FST: 1FV: 2
5-BSpec,EP,FP,GTL,HP,ITA/B/C/R/S/X,SMG,SSC5,STL/T4
48
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00 | LF
Lee Fleming | HP | Lake Forest, CA | Carr Racing Hoosier | |
0 | ITA | Daly City, CA | PHUNG INC, Slant I Motorsports, Speed SF, Auto Logic, The Garage, Lily Tang Real Estate | ||
3 | WH
Wa Huong | ITA | Union city, ca | ||
4 | DP
Dan Pruzan | ITA | Redwood City, CA | ||
6 | ITA | Walnut Creek, CA | Competition Autowerks / Muir Orthopedic Specialists | ||
12 | BO
Bradley Oneto | ITA | Stockton, CA | stanley electric motor co. | |
14 | ITA | San Francisco, CA | Larry Oka Racing | ||
26 | ITA | El Dorado Hills, CA | Story Design and Construction | ||
39 | DA
Donald Ahn | ITA | San Rafael, CA | AutoLogic, SpeedSF, Bob's Donuts | |
43 | MH
Michael Herbert | ITA | Oakland, CA | Battalion One Fire Protection, Competition Autowerks | |
50 | ITA | Sacramento, CA | Haag Performance | ||
63 | FO
Fernando Otero | ITA | Walnut Creek, CA | Competition Autowerks | |
88 | MC
Michael Chang | ITA | Alamo, CA | Muir Orthopedic Specialists/Competition Autowerks | |
94 | LM
Lawrence Murdter | ITA | Sunnyvale, CA | Haag Performance | |
167 | ITA | Palos Verdes Peninsula, CA | |||
174 | ITA | San Jose, CA | G-loc Brakes, Ava's Car Club | ||
184 | JL
Jayceton Lapid | ITA | Daly City, CA | GTstickers | |
47 | WP
Wilson Powell | ITR | Danville, CA | ||
16 | ITX | Oakland, CA | |||
17 | TV
Taylor Vance | ITX | Shingle Springs, CA | ||
40 | ITX | Silverthorne, CO | |||
49 | ITX | San Jose, CA | Z Car Garage/Larry Oka Racing/Meghan Fuller/Rebello Racing/Slanti Motorsports | ||
198 | CL
Christian Lyons | ITX | San Diego, CA | ||
10 | SMG | Hayward, CA | M&L Metals Inc | ||
29 | SMG | Burlingame, CA | Five Star Property Management/DIG Motorsports/Circuit Hawaii | ||
87 | SMG | Lompoc, CA | |||
98 | MB
Mikhail Butenko | SMG | San Francisco, CA | ||
05 | JT
Justin Taylor | SSC5 | Ontario, CA | Rockstar garage | |
32 | GN
Greg Nester | SSC5 | Nipomo, CA | ||
58 | SSC5 | Danville, CA | TS Classics & Automotive | ||
122 | SSC5 | Trabuco Canyon, CA | Alvaka/Ransomware RESCUE/Trackspec/Attracktion | ||
144 | AJ
Anthony Jimerson | SSC5 | Vallejo, CA | A T Mechanical | |
155 | SSC5 | huntington beach, CA | Trackspec Motorsports/Spec Corvette/Falken Tires, AFE Control/Wilwood Brakes/Powerstop, | ||
158 | SSC5 | Olathe, KS | DataSpeed LLC | ||
171 | SSC5 | Danville, CA | Endsight | ||
173 | ML
Marc LaCorte | SSC5 | Stevenson Ranch, CA | Schecter Guitar Research | |
179 | CD
Craig Dale | SSC5 | Murrieta, CA | Craig Fire Prevention | |
07 | STL | Monterey, Ca | Shibusa Systems, Invisalign | ||
8 | STL | Danville, CA | Tracy Honda/Hoosier/Rebello | ||
13 | STL | Glendora, CA | Lee & Associates/RightofWay/WestCoastServices | ||
15 | AF
Aidan Fassnacht | STL | Madison, NJ | First Principles Asset Management, X-Factor/DMD Racing | |
27 | TM
Thomas Martin | STL | Redondo Beach, CA | Winding Road Racing | |
53 | MF
Matt Fassnacht | STL | Madison, NJ | First Principles Asset Management, X-Factor/DMD Racing, | |
110 | STL | Glendora, CA | Right of Way/ROW Signs/WCS Permits/Lee & Associates | ||
116 | RA
Ricardo Arruda | STL | Westlake Village, CA | Haag Performance | |
187 | STL | Snohomish, WA | Apex Performance Solutions | ||
68 | IS
Izzy Sanchez | T4 | San Jose, CA | Hoosier tires, Toyota, Carbotech brakes, | |
78 | T4 | San Jose, CA | EPMware Racing |
Class totals: HP: 1ITA: 16ITR: 1ITX: 5SMG: 4SSC5: 10STL: 9T4: 2
6 - SRF, SRF3, SRFH
24
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | SRF | Los Gatos, CA | AccelRaceTek | ||
11 | DS
Dave Shade | SRF | Los Gatos, CA | ||
22 | SRF | Placerville, CA | CORE Realty Group | ||
33 | SRF | Newcastle, CA | Woolley Brothers and Dad Race Team | ||
41 | SRF | Newcastle, CA | Woolley Brothers and Dad Race Team | ||
2 | LD
Lee Douglas | SRF3 | Portland, OR | LADCO Pipe & Piling-East Anglia MS | |
4 | FV
Frank Valente | SRF3 | Penryn, CA | Healdsburg Distillers/EXP Realty | |
09 | SRF3 | West Linn, OR | Helmet House | ||
9 | SRF3 | Healdsburg, CA | Healdsburg Distillers/Briggs Consulting/AccelRaceTek | ||
12 | HR
Hank Raymond | SRF3 | Gardnerville, NV | TahoeAutoRepair | |
14 | SRF3 | Oakland, CA | John Cerini/Cornerstoneberkeley | ||
16 | SRF3 | Saratoga, CA | Camel Jockey Racing/ICG Inc. | ||
18 | SRF3 | Santa Clara, CA | Accel RaceTek | ||
24 | SRF3 | Newcastle, CA | Woolley Brothers and Dad Race Team | ||
30 | PL
Paul Luca | SRF3 | Sonoma, CA | Accel Tek | |
31 | SRF3 | Mountain View, CA | Accel RaceTek | ||
34 | UM
Umberto Milletti | SRF3 | San Francisco, CA | Bulldog Motorsports & InsideView | |
46 | NH
Noah Hambayi | SRF3 | Trabuco Canyon, CA | Alphio Information Solutions / East Anglia | |
52 | JV
Joe Viso | SRF3 | San Jose, CA | Go Dog Go Motorsports, James Viso Engineering, Inc., El Camino Self Storage | |
57 | BB
Bill Booth | SRF3 | Cupertino, CA | Bulldog Motorsports | |
64 | SRF3 | Broomfield, CO | M&L Racing | ||
71 | SRF3 | Newcastle, CA | Burrell Consulting Group Inc | ||
76 | EH
Eric Hand | SRF3 | San Jose, CA | ||
113 | SRF3 | Menlo Park, CA | Spieker Investments |
Class totals: SRF: 5SRF3: 19
7 - SM, SMT, SSM
58
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | TM
Tommy McCarthy | SM | Mountain View, CA | Du-All Safety | |
25 | EM
Ed Medlin | SM | Carson City, NV | ||
30 | SM | Indianapolis, IN | Stuttgart Central, LLC | ||
75 | TW
Tim Weaver | SM | Carmel, CA | ||
87 | WS
Will Schrader | SM | Happy Valley, OR | Miatacage/Schrader Properties LLC | |
94 | SM | Sherwood, OR | Wyatt Fire Proteciton/Miatacage.com/PIttman & Brooks PC | ||
164 | SM | Yountville, CA | |||
0 | SMT | Daly City, CA | PHUNG INC, Slant I Motorsports, Speed SF, Auto Logic, The Garage, Lily Tang Real Estate | ||
3 | WH
Wa Huong | SMT | Union city, ca | ||
04 | ML
Mike LaBouff | SMT | Los Gatos, CA | ||
4 | DP
Dan Pruzan | SMT | Redwood City, CA | ||
6 | SMT | Walnut Creek, CA | Competition Autowerks / Muir Orthopedic Specialists | ||
12 | BO
Bradley Oneto | SMT | Stockton, CA | stanley electric motor co. | |
14 | SMT | San Francisco, CA | Larry Oka Racing | ||
17 | TV
Taylor Vance | SMT | Shingle Springs, CA | ||
26 | SMT | El Dorado Hills, CA | Story Design and Construction | ||
39 | DA
Donald Ahn | SMT | San Rafael, CA | AutoLogic, SpeedSF, Bob's Donuts | |
40 | TH
Tim High | SMT | Tahoe City, CA | ||
43 | MH
Michael Herbert | SMT | Oakland, CA | Battalion One Fire Protection, Competition Autowerks | |
47 | SMT | REDWOOD CITY, CA | |||
48 | JR
Joe Rombi | SMT | Pebble Beach, CA | Flying Meatball | |
50 | SMT | Sacramento, CA | Haag Performance | ||
51 | EF
Eric Fulkerson | SMT | Walnut Creek, CA | Muir Orthopedic Specialists / Competition Autowerks | |
54 | BC
Brian Cross | SMT | San Francisco, CA | TFB | |
63 | FO
Fernando Otero | SMT | Walnut Creek, CA | Competition Autowerks | |
77 | SMT | Livermore, CA | |||
85 | SC
Scott Carter | SMT | Suisun City, CA | Imports Unlimited | |
88 | MC
Michael Chang | SMT | Alamo, CA | Muir Orthopedic Specialists/Competition Autowerks | |
89 | SMT | Elk Grove, CA | Imports Unlimited Auto Repair | ||
167 | SMT | Palos Verdes Peninsula, CA | |||
174 | SMT | San Jose, CA | G-loc Brakes, Ava's Car Club | ||
184 | JL
Jayceton Lapid | SMT | Daly City, CA | GTstickers | |
7 | SSM | Pleasanton, CA | |||
16 | SSM | Oakland, CA | Larry Oka Racing | ||
34 | SSM | Hollister, CA | KT Machine Werks | ||
41 | DS
David Samuel | SSM | Fresno, CA | Larry Oka Racing | |
45 | MM
Mark Means | SSM | Meadow Vista, CA | A+ Racing | |
49 | SSM | San Jose, CA | Z Car Garage/Larry Oka Racing/Meghan Fuller/Rebello Racing/Slanti Motorsports | ||
66 | SSM | Roseville, CA | Daco Filter Service, Angela Watson, Joslin's Martial Arts | ||
71 | RI
Robert Irwin | SSM | Cupertino, CA | Larry Oka Racing | |
73 | SSM | San Rafael, CA | |||
95 | TS
Theron Smith | SSM | Central Point, OR | ||
97 | SSM | Oakland, CA | Larry Oka Racing / Cornerstoneberkeley.com | ||
198 | CL
Christian Lyons | SSM | San Diego, CA | ||
07 | SMX | Monterey, Ca | Shibusa Systems | ||
13 | SMX | Glendora, CA | Lee & Associates/RightofWay/WestCoastServices | ||
15 | AF
Aidan Fassnacht | SMX | Madison, NJ | First Principles Asset Management, X-Factor/DMD Racing | |
27 | TM
Thomas Martin | SMX | Redondo Beach, CA | Winding Road Racing | |
53 | MF
Matt Fassnacht | SMX | Madison, NJ | First Principles Asset Management, X-Factor/DMD Racing, | |
70 | TQ
Tyler Quance | SMX | Cypress, TX | Drake Motorsports/X-Factor Racing | |
110 | SMX | Glendora, CA | Right of Way/ROW Signs/WCS Permits/Lee & Associates | ||
114 | SMX | Cumming, GA | KGM | ||
115 | SMX | Los Altos, CA | Haag Performance | ||
116 | RA
Ricardo Arruda | SMX | Westlake Village, CA | Haag Performance | |
187 | SMX | Snohomish, WA | Apex Performance Solutions | ||
189 | JP
Justin Piscitell | SMX | Wingdale, NY | X-Factor/DMD Racing, DAMG Racing | |
191 | RJ
Richard James | SMX | Trabuco Canyon, CA | R.S.James Creative | |
194 | SMX | fountain, co | 8fiftyone Motorsports |
Class totals: SM: 7SMT: 25SMX: 14SSM: 12
Race 2
200
entries
1 -FA, FA2, FA3, FM, FX, F4
22
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | FA | ANAHEIM, CA | SABINA-FREEWAY MACHINE | ||
11 | FA | Rio de Janeiro, RJ | |||
37 | JH
Jay Henry Horak | FA | Mesa, AZ | AutoEnginuity | |
41 | FA | San Diego, CA | None | ||
55 | FA | Petaluma, CA | Shippert Racing Services/Big D's House O' Ralts | ||
59 | FA | Fresno, CA | The Fulton Group | ||
63 | LJ
Lars Jensen | FM | San Ramon, CA | Dig This Inc | |
67 | BW
Bill Weaver | FM | Fresno, CA | James G Parker Insurance Associates | |
72 | FM | Sausalito, CA | Michael Whelden Coaching | ||
77 | DO
Derry O'Donovan | FM | Napa, CA | ||
89 | BS
Bruce Semler | FM | Bigfork, MT | ||
01 | FX | Campbell, CA | Kevin Mitz Motorsports | ||
27 | FX | Richmond, CA | Reyes Racing | ||
28 | ST
Stew Tabak | FX | Pacific Grove, CA | Tabak Law Firm | |
75 | CR
C.J. Ray | FX | Huntington Beach, CA | Sem's Carwash and Motorsports/KCS Racing/Ray & Seyb LLP/CMR LAW A.P.C. | |
13 | F4 | Palos Verdes Estates, CA | |||
17 | JH
Jack Holmes | F4 | Portland, OR | ||
19 | F4 | West Linn, OR | Helmet House | ||
25 | CC
Courtney Crone | F4 | Sonoma, CA | Myobrace/Trench Shoring/VMB | |
31 | SB
Spencer Bucknum | F4 | |||
33 | F4 | San Francisco, CA | Triple Aught Design | ||
36 | F4 | Pacifica, CA | VMB Driver Development |
Class totals: F4: 7FA: 6FM: 5FX: 4
2 - ASR, EM1, EM2, FE2, FS, P1, P2, S2
21
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | VS
Vasili Stratton | ASR | San Jose, CA | ||
04 | GP
Gary Peterson | FC | Fallbrook, CA | Emcorecases | |
18 | FC | Downey, CA | HMRacing | ||
27 | FC | San Jose, CA | DSM/The Last Coat/Bell/Alpinestars/BigWheels.net/Drive 4 IBD | ||
51 | FC | Livermore, CA | VRE Motorsports, BV Training | ||
61 | FC | Redondo Beach, CA | HM Racing, VIX Optimum | ||
80 | FC | Fresno, CA | Cleveland Infant Care | ||
87 | FC | Mission Viejo, CA | Aurora Bearing, Pagid, | ||
88 | FC | Rocklin, CA | DynaTech Engineering/Red Dot Racing | ||
96 | FC | Palos Verdes Estates, CA | DFR | ||
99 | FC | Malibu, CA | Racing Optics/Alpinestars/Primus Racing Parts/DFR | ||
22 | FE2 | Cave Creek, AZ | Bulldog Motorsport/Gold Hill Racing | ||
1 | PX | Los Gatos, CA | Yes | ||
8 | JM
John Manfroy | P1 | San Jose, CA | ||
15 | JS
John Shine | P1 | Anacortes, WA | Lis Robin Farm/Cerini Motorsports/GDRE | |
23 | JD
Jim Devenport | P1 | Alamo, CA | Cranbrook Group Inc | |
49 | P1 | Auburn, CA | Laurel /The Broach Masters /Margraf Racing | ||
52 | JV
Joe Viso | P1 | San Jose, CA | Go Dog Go Motorsports / Mazda | |
62 | BB
Bruce Brown | P1 | Merced, CA | ||
13 | P2 | Campbell, CA | Kevin Mitz Motorsports/Dauntless-Stohr/ Jongbloed/Georgd Dean Racing Engines | ||
81 | P2 | Scottsdale, AZ | Goodyear/GDRE/Summit/Hawk/HRP |
Class totals: ASR: 1FC: 10FE2: 1P1: 6P2: 2PX: 1
3-AS,EP,ITE,GT1/2/3/X,MC,SMX,SP,T1/2/3
24
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | AS | Hayward, CA | M&L Metals Inc | ||
21 | AS | Fresno, CA | Finish Masters | ||
29 | AS | Burlingame, CA | Five Star Property Management/DIG Motorsports/Circuit Hawaii | ||
98 | MB
Mikhail Butenko | AS | San Francisco, CA | ||
7 | EP | Sparks, NV | Half Bald?! | ||
74 | RK
Roland Kamber | EP | Campbell, CA | Precision Identity Corp. | |
17 | MK
Mike Kelley | GT1 | Richland, WA | Riverside Cillision | |
41 | GT1 | Kennewick, WA | Almond Asphalt | ||
55 | JD
Justin Dempsey | GT1 | Kenniwick, Wa | ||
19 | GT2 | Saratoga, CA | |||
20 | AC
Allan Carl | GT2 | Benicia, CA | self | |
69 | GT2 | Aptos, CA | Legendary Speed, bitcoininterest.io | ||
1 | GT3 | Tracy, CA | REBELLO Racing/Goodyear/www.ermish-racing.com | ||
35 | RM
Randall Mackintosh | ITE | Danville, CA | Main Street Technologies | |
47 | WP
Wilson Powell | ITE | Danville, CA | ||
23 | MC | Gridley, CA | Patricia James Four Tree Farms. | ||
06 | SP | Woodland, CA | roses discount store | ||
07 | SP | Prunedale, CA | Fred’sCircleTrackSwapMeet.com , Exclusive Body Werks, Cal Auto Tire Salinas , Sandblast Service | ||
6 | SW
Sean Whitwood | T1 | Norco, CA | FFP Racing | |
8 | T1 | Las Vegas, NV | AV8 Supercars / RMC Motorsports | ||
58 | T1 | Danville, CA | TS Classics & Automotive | ||
79 | T1 | San Jose, CA | Premier Homes/Fastrack Investments Inc | ||
16 | EF
Eric Fulkerson | T3 | Walnut Creek, CA | Muir Orthopedic Specialists / Competition Autowerks | |
198 | DA
Donald Ahn | T3 | San Rafael, CA |
Class totals: AS: 4EP: 2GT1: 3GT2: 3GT3: 1ITE: 2MC: 1SP: 2T1: 4T3: 2
4-CF, FC, FF, FFT, FST, FV, F6
10
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | FF | Clovis, CA | FresnoLasikDoctor.com | ||
12 | FF | San Ramon, CA | Karen Bernstein | ||
17 | DL
Doug Learned Jr. | FF | Marina, CA | Fast Forward Components, Piper Race Cars | |
44 | JB
Jon Brandstad | FF | Stockton, CA | JBF Racing | |
50 | FF | Alameda, CA | OverBudgetRacin | ||
51 | JS
Jerry Dutch Schultz | FF | San Clemente, CA | ||
52 | FF | Bolton, MA | |||
33 | FFT | Vallejo, CA | Horn DAQ Service/Porter Racing | ||
95 | JL
James Lepetich | FST | Cupertino, CA | Jacquelyn | |
41 | RW
Ron Wake | FV | Lafayette, CA |
Class totals: FF: 7FFT: 1FST: 1FV: 1
5-BSpec,EP,FP,GTL,HP,ITA/B/C/R/S/X,SMG,SSC5,STL/T4
47
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00 | LF
Lee Fleming | HP | Lake Forest, CA | Carr Racing Hoosier | |
0 | ITA | Daly City, CA | PHUNG INC, Slant I Motorsports, Speed SF, Auto Logic, The Garage, Lily Tang Real Estate | ||
3 | WH
Wa Huong | ITA | Union city, ca | ||
6 | ITA | Walnut Creek, CA | Competition Autowerks / Muir Orthopedic Specialists | ||
12 | BO
Bradley Oneto | ITA | Stockton, CA | stanley electric motor co. | |
25 | EM
Ed Medlin | ITA | Carson City, NV | ||
26 | ITA | El Dorado Hills, CA | Story Design and Construction | ||
39 | DA
Donald Ahn | ITA | San Rafael, CA | AutoLogic, SpeedSF, Bob's Donuts | |
43 | MH
Michael Herbert | ITA | Oakland, CA | Battalion One Fire Protection, Competition Autowerks | |
50 | ITA | Sacramento, CA | Haag Performance | ||
63 | FO
Fernando Otero | ITA | Walnut Creek, CA | Competition Autowerks | |
88 | MC
Michael Chang | ITA | Alamo, CA | Muir Orthopedic Specialists/Competition Autowerks | |
94 | LM
Lawrence Murdter | ITA | Sunnyvale, CA | Haag Performance | |
167 | ITA | Palos Verdes Peninsula, CA | |||
174 | ITA | San Jose, CA | G-loc Brakes, Ava's Car Club | ||
184 | JL
Jayceton Lapid | ITA | Daly City, CA | GTstickers | |
47 | WP
Wilson Powell | ITR | Danville, CA | ||
16 | ITX | Oakland, CA | |||
17 | TV
Taylor Vance | ITX | Shingle Springs, CA | ||
40 | ITX | Silverthorne, CO | |||
49 | ITX | San Jose, CA | Z Car Garage/Larry Oka Racing/Meghan Fuller/Rebello Racing/Slanti Motorsports | ||
198 | CL
Christian Lyons | ITX | San Diego, CA | ||
10 | SMG | Hayward, CA | M&L Metals Inc | ||
21 | SMG | Fresno, CA | Finish Masters | ||
29 | SMG | Burlingame, CA | Five Star Property Management/DIG Motorsports/Circuit Hawaii | ||
87 | SMG | Lompoc, CA | |||
98 | MB
Mikhail Butenko | SMG | San Francisco, CA | ||
05 | JT
Justin Taylor | SSC5 | Ontario, CA | Rockstar garage | |
32 | GN
Greg Nester | SSC5 | Nipomo, CA | ||
58 | SSC5 | Danville, CA | TS Classics & Automotive | ||
122 | SSC5 | Trabuco Canyon, CA | Alvaka/Ransomware RESCUE/Trackspec/Attracktion | ||
144 | AJ
Anthony Jimerson | SSC5 | Vallejo, CA | A T Mechanical | |
155 | SSC5 | huntington beach, CA | Trackspec Motorsports/Spec Corvette/Falken Tires, AFE Control/Wilwood Brakes/Powerstop, | ||
158 | SSC5 | Olathe, KS | DataSpeed LLC | ||
171 | SSC5 | Danville, CA | Endsight | ||
173 | ML
Marc LaCorte | SSC5 | Stevenson Ranch, CA | Schecter Guitar Research | |
179 | CD
Craig Dale | SSC5 | Murrieta, CA | Craig Fire Prevention | |
07 | STL | Monterey, Ca | Shibusa Systems, Invisalign | ||
8 | STL | Danville, CA | Tracy Honda/Hoosier/Rebello | ||
13 | STL | Glendora, CA | Lee & Associates/RightofWay/WestCoastServices | ||
15 | AF
Aidan Fassnacht | STL | Madison, NJ | First Principles Asset Management, X-Factor/DMD Racing | |
27 | TM
Thomas Martin | STL | Redondo Beach, CA | Winding Road Racing | |
53 | MF
Matt Fassnacht | STL | Madison, NJ | First Principles Asset Management, X-Factor/DMD Racing, | |
110 | STL | Glendora, CA | Right of Way/ROW Signs/WCS Permits/Lee & Associates | ||
116 | RA
Ricardo Arruda | STL | Westlake Village, CA | Haag Performance | |
187 | STL | Snohomish, WA | Apex Performance Solutions | ||
78 | T4 | San Jose, CA | EPMware Racing |
Class totals: HP: 1ITA: 15ITR: 1ITX: 5SMG: 5SSC5: 10STL: 9T4: 1
6 - SRF, SRF3, SRFH
22
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | SRF | Los Gatos, CA | AccelRaceTek | ||
11 | DS
Dave Shade | SRF | Los Gatos, CA | ||
22 | SRF | Placerville, CA | CORE Realty Group | ||
33 | SRF | Newcastle, CA | Woolley Brothers and Dad Race Team | ||
41 | SRF | Newcastle, CA | Woolley Brothers and Dad Race Team | ||
2 | LD
Lee Douglas | SRF3 | Portland, OR | LADCO Pipe & Piling-East Anglia MS | |
4 | FV
Frank Valente | SRF3 | Penryn, CA | Healdsburg Distillers/EXP Realty | |
09 | SRF3 | West Linn, OR | Helmet House | ||
9 | SRF3 | Healdsburg, CA | Healdsburg Distillers/Briggs Consulting/AccelRaceTek | ||
12 | HR
Hank Raymond | SRF3 | Gardnerville, NV | TahoeAutoRepair | |
14 | SRF3 | Oakland, CA | John Cerini/Cornerstoneberkeley | ||
16 | SRF3 | Saratoga, CA | Camel Jockey Racing/ICG Inc. | ||
18 | SRF3 | Santa Clara, CA | Accel RaceTek | ||
24 | SRF3 | Newcastle, CA | Woolley Brothers and Dad Race Team | ||
30 | PL
Paul Luca | SRF3 | Sonoma, CA | Accel Tek | |
34 | UM
Umberto Milletti | SRF3 | San Francisco, CA | Bulldog Motorsports & InsideView | |
46 | NH
Noah Hambayi | SRF3 | Trabuco Canyon, CA | Alphio Information Solutions / East Anglia | |
52 | JV
Joe Viso | SRF3 | San Jose, CA | Go Dog Go Motorsports, James Viso Engineering, Inc., El Camino Self Storage | |
57 | BB
Bill Booth | SRF3 | Cupertino, CA | Bulldog Motorsports | |
71 | SRF3 | Newcastle, CA | Burrell Consulting Group Inc | ||
76 | EH
Eric Hand | SRF3 | San Jose, CA | ||
113 | SRF3 | Menlo Park, CA | Spieker Investments |
Class totals: SRF: 5SRF3: 17
7 - SM, SMT, SSM
54
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | TM
Tommy McCarthy | SM | Mountain View, CA | Du-All Safety | |
30 | SM | Indianapolis, IN | Stuttgart Central, LLC | ||
75 | TW
Tim Weaver | SM | Carmel, CA | ||
87 | WS
Will Schrader | SM | Happy Valley, OR | Miatacage/Schrader Properties LLC | |
94 | SM | Sherwood, OR | Wyatt Fire Proteciton/Miatacage.com/PIttman & Brooks PC | ||
0 | SMT | Daly City, CA | PHUNG INC, Slant I Motorsports, Speed SF, Auto Logic, The Garage, Lily Tang Real Estate | ||
3 | WH
Wa Huong | SMT | Union city, ca | ||
04 | ML
Mike LaBouff | SMT | Los Gatos, CA | ||
6 | SMT | Walnut Creek, CA | Competition Autowerks / Muir Orthopedic Specialists | ||
12 | BO
Bradley Oneto | SMT | Stockton, CA | stanley electric motor co. | |
17 | TV
Taylor Vance | SMT | Shingle Springs, CA | ||
26 | SMT | El Dorado Hills, CA | Story Design and Construction | ||
39 | DA
Donald Ahn | SMT | San Rafael, CA | AutoLogic, SpeedSF, Bob's Donuts | |
40 | TH
Tim High | SMT | Tahoe City, CA | ||
43 | MH
Michael Herbert | SMT | Oakland, CA | Battalion One Fire Protection, Competition Autowerks | |
47 | SMT | REDWOOD CITY, CA | |||
48 | JR
Joe Rombi | SMT | Pebble Beach, CA | Flying Meatball | |
50 | SMT | Sacramento, CA | Haag Performance | ||
51 | EF
Eric Fulkerson | SMT | Walnut Creek, CA | Muir Orthopedic Specialists / Competition Autowerks | |
54 | BC
Brian Cross | SMT | San Francisco, CA | TFB | |
63 | FO
Fernando Otero | SMT | Walnut Creek, CA | Competition Autowerks | |
77 | SMT | Livermore, CA | |||
85 | SC
Scott Carter | SMT | Suisun City, CA | Imports Unlimited | |
88 | MC
Michael Chang | SMT | Alamo, CA | Muir Orthopedic Specialists/Competition Autowerks | |
89 | SMT | Elk Grove, CA | Imports Unlimited Auto Repair | ||
167 | SMT | Palos Verdes Peninsula, CA | |||
174 | SMT | San Jose, CA | G-loc Brakes, Ava's Car Club | ||
184 | JL
Jayceton Lapid | SMT | Daly City, CA | GTstickers | |
7 | SSM | Pleasanton, CA | |||
16 | SSM | Oakland, CA | Larry Oka Racing | ||
34 | SSM | Hollister, CA | KT Machine Werks | ||
41 | DS
David Samuel | SSM | Fresno, CA | Larry Oka Racing | |
45 | MM
Mark Means | SSM | Meadow Vista, CA | A+ Racing | |
49 | SSM | San Jose, CA | Z Car Garage/Larry Oka Racing/Meghan Fuller/Rebello Racing/Slanti Motorsports | ||
66 | SSM | Roseville, CA | Daco Filter Service, Angela Watson, Joslin's Martial Arts | ||
71 | RI
Robert Irwin | SSM | Cupertino, CA | Larry Oka Racing | |
73 | SSM | San Rafael, CA | |||
95 | TS
Theron Smith | SSM | Central Point, OR | ||
97 | SSM | Oakland, CA | Larry Oka Racing / Cornerstoneberkeley.com | ||
198 | CL
Christian Lyons | SSM | San Diego, CA | ||
07 | SMX | Monterey, Ca | Shibusa Systems | ||
13 | SMX | Glendora, CA | Lee & Associates/RightofWay/WestCoastServices | ||
15 | AF
Aidan Fassnacht | SMX | Madison, NJ | First Principles Asset Management, X-Factor/DMD Racing | |
27 | TM
Thomas Martin | SMX | Redondo Beach, CA | Winding Road Racing | |
53 | MF
Matt Fassnacht | SMX | Madison, NJ | First Principles Asset Management, X-Factor/DMD Racing, | |
70 | TQ
Tyler Quance | SMX | Cypress, TX | Drake Motorsports/X-Factor Racing | |
110 | SMX | Glendora, CA | Right of Way/ROW Signs/WCS Permits/Lee & Associates | ||
114 | SMX | Cumming, GA | KGM | ||
115 | SMX | Los Altos, CA | Haag Performance | ||
116 | RA
Ricardo Arruda | SMX | Westlake Village, CA | Haag Performance | |
187 | SMX | Snohomish, WA | Apex Performance Solutions | ||
189 | JP
Justin Piscitell | SMX | Wingdale, NY | X-Factor/DMD Racing, DAMG Racing | |
191 | RJ
Richard James | SMX | Trabuco Canyon, CA | R.S.James Creative | |
194 | SMX | fountain, co | 8fiftyone Motorsports |
Class totals: SM: 5SMT: 23SMX: 14SSM: 12