Saturday Entry
40 entries
Race Admin
6 entries
Name Class Hometown
MC
Marcy Crawford
Sacramento, CA
profile photo
Carol Deborde
Minden, NV
profile photo
Carol Deborde
Minden, NV
profile photo
Lynne Huntting
Oakland, CA
CK
Claire Kelly
San Carlos, CA
LR
Linda Rogaski
Rio Linda, CA
Start
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
JH
Joyce Hilton
Vallejo, CA
MU
Marcia Ulise
Newark, CA
Stewards
7 entries
Name Class Hometown
BB
Bill Blake
San Carlos, CA
profile photo
Kevin Cullen
Newark, CA
profile photo
Dave Deborde
Minden, NV
profile photo
Dave Deborde
Minden, NV
WK
William Kirkwood
Carmel, CA
BM
Barbara McClellan
Sunnyvale, CA
JR
Jim Rogaski
Rio Linda, CA
Tech
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
NE
Nancy Eubel
Petaluma, CA
MI
Matthew Insley
Royal Oaks, CA
TJ
Thomas Jackson
San Jose, CA
Timing and Scoring
5 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Gabriel Bernardino
Gridley, CA
DD
Devorah Duncan
Royal Oaks, CA
profile photo
Patricia James
Willows, US
profile photo
Courtney Laster
Yuba City, CA
VM
Vishnuvardhan Murughian
San Jose, CA
Flagging & Comm
9 entries
Name Class Hometown
RD
Rhea Dods
Vallejo, CA
DI
Dave Irwin
Sebastopol, CA
NJ
Naomi Johnson
Burlingame, CA
GM
Gregory Martin
Rancho Cordova, CA
profile photo
Steve Mccullough
Auburn, CA
profile photo
Ian Ramsey
Vallejo, CA
RS
Robert Schmitt
San Jose, CA
BS
Barry Streets
Copperopolis, CA
profile photo
Leonard D. Winstead
Carson City, NV
Course Marshal
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
PN
Patrick Nodine
Suisun , CA
Emergency/Tow
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
JK
Joseph Kirby
Sunnyvale, CA
NS
Nicholas Sullivan
Danville, CA
Grid
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
BK
Barry Kashar
Rohnert Park, CA
profile photo
Darlyn Linka-Pettenati
Gardnerville , NV
Photograhy
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
SB
Steve Bohac
San Jose, CA
RJ
Randy Jones
Paddock Marshal
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
GP
Gene Peters
Danville, CA
Sunday Entry
41 entries
Race Admin
6 entries
Name Class Hometown
MC
Marcy Crawford
Sacramento, CA
profile photo
Carol Deborde
Minden, NV
profile photo
Carol Deborde
Minden, NV
profile photo
Lynne Huntting
Oakland, CA
CK
Claire Kelly
San Carlos, CA
LR
Linda Rogaski
Rio Linda, CA
Start
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
JH
Joyce Hilton
Vallejo, CA
MU
Marcia Ulise
Newark, CA
Stewards
7 entries
Name Class Hometown
BB
Bill Blake
San Carlos, CA
profile photo
Kevin Cullen
Newark, CA
profile photo
Dave Deborde
Minden, NV
profile photo
Dave Deborde
Minden, NV
WK
William Kirkwood
Carmel, CA
JR
Jim Rogaski
Rio Linda, CA
profile photo
Daniel Wise
Benicia, CA
Tech
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
NE
Nancy Eubel
Petaluma, CA
MI
Matthew Insley
Royal Oaks, CA
TJ
Thomas Jackson
San Jose, CA
Timing and Scoring
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Gabriel Bernardino
Gridley, CA
DD
Devorah Duncan
Royal Oaks, CA
profile photo
Patricia James
Willows, US
profile photo
Courtney Laster
Yuba City, CA
Flagging & Comm
10 entries
Name Class Hometown
RD
Rhea Dods
Vallejo, CA
DI
Dave Irwin
Sebastopol, CA
NJ
Naomi Johnson
Burlingame, CA
GM
Gregory Martin
Rancho Cordova, CA
profile photo
Steve Mccullough
Auburn, CA
VM
Vishnuvardhan Murughian
San Jose, CA
profile photo
Ian Ramsey
Vallejo, CA
RS
Robert Schmitt
San Jose, CA
BS
Barry Streets
Copperopolis, CA
profile photo
Leonard D. Winstead
Carson City, NV
Course Marshal
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
PN
Patrick Nodine
Suisun , CA
Emergency/Tow
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
JK
Joseph Kirby
Sunnyvale, CA
profile photo
Jessica Link
Crockett, CA
NS
Nicholas Sullivan
Danville, CA
Grid
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
BK
Barry Kashar
Rohnert Park, CA
profile photo
Darlyn Linka-Pettenati
Gardnerville , NV
Photograhy
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
SB
Steve Bohac
San Jose, CA
RJ
Randy Jones
Paddock Marshal
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
GP
Gene Peters
Danville, CA
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.