Friday
58
entries
Announce
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MK
Mike King | Los Gatos, CA | |
Danville, CA |
Emergency/Tow
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JF
James Fulton | Redway, CA | |
Mill Valley, CA | ||
JK
Joseph Kirby | Sunnyvale, CA | |
Crockett, CA | ||
GS
Gregg Schlaman | Boulder Creek, CA | |
NS
Nicholas Sullivan | Danville, CA |
Flagging & Comm
11
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BA
Bert Abrahamzon | Camino, CA | |
RD
Rhea Dods | Vallejo, CA | |
DI
Dave Irwin | Sebastopol, CA | |
MK
Melissa Kargiannakis | San Francisco, CA | |
BK
Bob Klope | Valley Springs, CA | |
San Jose, CA | ||
Auburn, CA | ||
Santa Cruz, CA | ||
AR
Andy Ross | Sparks, NV | |
Dixon, CA | ||
San Jose, CA |
Grid
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Vacaville, CA | ||
El Sobrante, CA | ||
Gardnerville , NV | ||
MS
Mark Schrader | Dixon, CA |
Pace Car
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TH
Todd Heilicher | Minneapolis, MN |
Paddock Marshal
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
GP
Gene Peters | Danville, CA |
Photograhy
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Monterey , CA |
Race Admin
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Minden, NV | ||
KH
Kathryn Hayworth | Monterey, CA | |
Oakland, CA | ||
CK
Claire Kelly | San Carlos, CA | |
Kelseyville , CA | ||
LR
Linda Rogaski | Rio Linda, CA |
Social
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Monterey, ca |
Sound Control
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CB
Cornelia Bell | Petaluma, CA | |
Vancouver , WA |
Start
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BB
Bruce Brunner | Vancouver , WA | |
Rohnert Park, Ca | ||
MU
Marcia Ulise | Newark, CA |
Stewards
9
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BB
Bill Blake | San Carlos, CA | |
Newark, CA | ||
Minden, NV | ||
Del Rey Oaks, CA | ||
BH
Bev Heilicher | Minneapolis, MN | |
PH
Paul D Helberg | Antioch, CA | |
BM
Barbara McClellan | Sunnyvale, CA | |
JR
Jim Rogaski | Rio Linda, CA | |
DS
Dean Stoker | Walnut Creek, CA |
Tech
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SH
Stephanie Helberg | Antioch, CA | |
TJ
Thomas Jackson | San Jose, CA | |
BN
Bernie Novak | San Jose, CA | |
JN
Joe Novak | San Jose, CA | |
SS
Samantha Stoker | Walnut Creek, CA |
Timing and Scoring
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TA
Teri Abrahamzon | Camino, CA | |
Gridley, CA | ||
DD
Devorah Duncan | Royal Oaks, CA | |
Willows, US | ||
Wheatland, CA |
Worker Trans
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
PG
Paul Gilbert | Sun Valley, NV |
Saturday
70
entries
Announce
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MK
Mike King | Los Gatos, CA | |
Danville, CA |
Emergency/Tow
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MC
Michael Ryan Cantu | Benicia, CA | |
JF
James Fulton | Redway, CA | |
Mill Valley, CA | ||
JK
Joseph Kirby | Sunnyvale, CA | |
Crockett, CA | ||
GS
Gregg Schlaman | Boulder Creek, CA | |
NS
Nicholas Sullivan | Danville, CA |
Flagging & Comm
15
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BA
Bert Abrahamzon | Camino, CA | |
JD
Jack Daniels | Pacifica, CA | |
RD
Rhea Dods | Vallejo, CA | |
SG
Stanley Guidero | Fairfield, CA | |
DI
Dave Irwin | Sebastopol, CA | |
MK
Melissa Kargiannakis | San Francisco, CA | |
BK
Bob Klope | Valley Springs, CA | |
Sunnyvale, CA | ||
San Jose, CA | ||
Auburn, CA | ||
Santa Cruz, CA | ||
San Jose, CA | ||
AR
Andy Ross | Sparks, NV | |
Dixon, CA | ||
San Jose, CA |
Grid
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Vacaville, CA | ||
El Sobrante, CA | ||
NK
Nikki Kyllonen | El Sobrante, CA | |
Gardnerville , NV | ||
Folsom, CA | ||
OS
Oliver Schmid | Folsom, CA | |
MS
Mark Schrader | Dixon, CA |
Pace Car
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TH
Todd Heilicher | Minneapolis, MN |
Paddock Marshal
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
GP
Gene Peters | Danville, CA |
Photograhy
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Rohnert Park, CA | ||
Monterey , CA |
Race Admin
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Minden, NV | ||
KH
Kathryn Hayworth | Monterey, CA | |
Oakland, CA | ||
CK
Claire Kelly | San Carlos, CA | |
Kelseyville , CA | ||
LR
Linda Rogaski | Rio Linda, CA |
Social
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Monterey, ca |
Sound Control
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CB
Cornelia Bell | Petaluma, CA | |
Vancouver , WA |
Start
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BB
Bruce Brunner | Vancouver , WA | |
Rohnert Park, Ca | ||
JH
Joyce Hilton | San Francisco, CA | |
MU
Marcia Ulise | Newark, CA |
Stewards
10
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BB
Bill Blake | San Carlos, CA | |
Newark, CA | ||
Minden, NV | ||
Del Rey Oaks, CA | ||
BH
Bev Heilicher | Minneapolis, MN | |
PH
Paul D Helberg | Antioch, CA | |
BM
Barbara McClellan | Sunnyvale, CA | |
JR
Jim Rogaski | Rio Linda, CA | |
DS
Dean Stoker | Walnut Creek, CA | |
Benicia, CA |
Tech
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SH
Stephanie Helberg | Antioch, CA | |
TJ
Thomas Jackson | San Jose, CA | |
BN
Bernie Novak | San Jose, CA | |
JN
Joe Novak | San Jose, CA | |
SS
Samantha Stoker | Walnut Creek, CA |
Timing and Scoring
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TA
Teri Abrahamzon | Camino, CA | |
Gridley, CA | ||
DD
Devorah Duncan | Royal Oaks, CA | |
Willows, US | ||
Wheatland, CA | ||
Emeryville, CA |
Worker Trans
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
PG
Paul Gilbert | Sun Valley, NV |
Sunday
68
entries
Announce
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MK
Mike King | Los Gatos, CA | |
Danville, CA |
Emergency/Tow
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JF
James Fulton | Redway, CA | |
Mill Valley, CA | ||
JK
Joseph Kirby | Sunnyvale, CA | |
Crockett, CA | ||
GS
Gregg Schlaman | Boulder Creek, CA | |
NS
Nicholas Sullivan | Danville, CA |
Flagging & Comm
18
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BA
Bert Abrahamzon | Camino, CA | |
IC
Ian Cook | Shingle Springs, CA | |
JD
Jack Daniels | Pacifica, CA | |
RD
Rhea Dods | Vallejo, CA | |
SG
Stanley Guidero | Fairfield, CA | |
Oakland, CA | ||
DI
Dave Irwin | Sebastopol, CA | |
MK
Melissa Kargiannakis | San Francisco, CA | |
BK
Bob Klope | Valley Springs, CA | |
Sunnyvale, CA | ||
San Jose, CA | ||
Auburn, CA | ||
Santa Cruz, CA | ||
San Jose, CA | ||
Sacramento, CA | ||
AR
Andy Ross | Sparks, NV | |
Dixon, CA | ||
San Jose, CA |
Grid
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Vacaville, CA | ||
Gardnerville , NV | ||
Folsom, CA | ||
OS
Oliver Schmid | Folsom, CA | |
MS
Mark Schrader | Dixon, CA |
Pace Car
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TH
Todd Heilicher | Minneapolis, MN |
Paddock Marshal
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
GP
Gene Peters | Danville, CA |
Photograhy
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Monterey , CA |
Race Admin
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Minden, NV | ||
KH
Kathryn Hayworth | Monterey, CA | |
CK
Claire Kelly | San Carlos, CA | |
Kelseyville , CA | ||
LR
Linda Rogaski | Rio Linda, CA |
Social
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Monterey, ca |
Sound Control
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CB
Cornelia Bell | Petaluma, CA | |
Vancouver , WA |
Start
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BB
Bruce Brunner | Vancouver , WA | |
Rohnert Park, Ca | ||
JH
Joyce Hilton | San Francisco, CA | |
MU
Marcia Ulise | Newark, CA |
Stewards
10
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BB
Bill Blake | San Carlos, CA | |
Newark, CA | ||
Minden, NV | ||
Del Rey Oaks, CA | ||
BH
Bev Heilicher | Minneapolis, MN | |
PH
Paul D Helberg | Antioch, CA | |
BM
Barbara McClellan | Sunnyvale, CA | |
JR
Jim Rogaski | Rio Linda, CA | |
DS
Dean Stoker | Walnut Creek, CA | |
Benicia, CA |
Tech
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SH
Stephanie Helberg | Antioch, CA | |
TJ
Thomas Jackson | San Jose, CA | |
BN
Bernie Novak | San Jose, CA | |
JN
Joe Novak | San Jose, CA | |
SS
Samantha Stoker | Walnut Creek, CA |
Timing and Scoring
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TA
Teri Abrahamzon | Camino, CA | |
Gridley, CA | ||
DD
Devorah Duncan | Royal Oaks, CA | |
Willows, US | ||
Wheatland, CA | ||
Emeryville, CA |
Worker Trans
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
PG
Paul Gilbert | Sun Valley, NV |