Thursday
50
entries
Course Marshal
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Morgan Hill, CA |
Emergency/Tow
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JF
James Fulton | Redway, CA | |
BG
Bob Groth | Sonora, CA | |
Mill Valley, CA | ||
San Jose, CA | ||
JK
Joseph Kirby | Sunnyvale, CA | |
Salinas, CA | ||
Manteca, CA |
Flagging & Comm
15
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CLOVIS, CA | ||
Healdsburg, CA | ||
rc
rusty carl | Santa Cruz, CA | |
RD
Rhea Dods | Vallejo, CA | |
RD
Rod Dykhouse | Templeton, CA | |
Scotts Valley, CA | ||
Salt Lake City, UT | ||
Blackfalds, AB | ||
KM
Keven M Greene | Prunedale , CA | |
Santa Cruz, CA | ||
Sacramento, CA | ||
Gardnerville, NV | ||
GS
Gregg Schlaman | Boulder Creek, CA | |
RS
Robert Schmitt | San Jose, CA | |
Dyer, IN |
Grid
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Rohnert Park, CA | ||
JE
John Ellis | San Carlos, CA | |
BK
Barry Kashar | Rohnert Park, CA | |
Gridley, CA | ||
Gardnerville , NV | ||
Canby, OR | ||
Folsom, CA |
Pit Marshal
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
AM
Alec MacPhail | Danville, CA | |
RS
Richard Stubendorff | Scotts Valley, CA |
Photograhy
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Monterey , CA |
Race Admin
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BB
Bill Blake | San Carlos, CA | |
Oakland, CA | ||
CK
Claire Kelly | San Carlos, CA |
Social
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CB
Charles Berndt | Monterey, CA | |
Newark, CA | ||
Boulder Creek, CA |
Start
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BB
Bruce Brunner | Vancouver , WA | |
Orangevale, CA | ||
MU
Marcia Ulise | Newark, CA |
Stewards
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BM
Barbara McClellan | Sunnyvale, CA | |
JR
Jim Rogaski | Rio Linda, CA |
Timing and Scoring
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MC
Marcy Crawford | Sacramento, CA | |
Willows, US | ||
LR
Linda Rogaski | Rio Linda, CA | |
BS
Bill Skibbe | Magnolia, TX | |
LS
Lj Skibbe | Magnolia, TX |
Worker Trans
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
PG
Paul Gilbert | Sun Valley, NV |
Friday
55
entries
Course Marshal
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Morgan Hill, CA |
Emergency/Tow
10
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
EC
Emily Casaretto | Santa Cruz, CA | |
JF
James Fulton | Redway, CA | |
BG
Bob Groth | Sonora, CA | |
Mill Valley, CA | ||
San Jose, CA | ||
JK
Joseph Kirby | Sunnyvale, CA | |
Salinas, CA | ||
SR
Seth Reid | Hayward, CA | |
Santa Cruz, CA | ||
Manteca, CA |
Flagging & Comm
20
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CLOVIS, CA | ||
Healdsburg, CA | ||
rc
rusty carl | Santa Cruz, CA | |
JD
Jack Daniels | Pacifica, CA | |
RD
Rhea Dods | Vallejo, CA | |
RD
Rod Dykhouse | Templeton, CA | |
San Francisco, CA | ||
Scotts Valley, CA | ||
Salt Lake City, UT | ||
Blackfalds, AB | ||
KM
Keven M Greene | Prunedale , CA | |
FM
Francois Melese | Pacific Grove, CA | |
Santa Cruz, CA | ||
Sacramento, CA | ||
Gardnerville, NV | ||
Vallejo, CA | ||
GS
Gregg Schlaman | Boulder Creek, CA | |
RS
Robert Schmitt | San Jose, CA | |
Dixon, CA | ||
Dyer, IN |
Grid
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Rohnert Park, CA | ||
JH
Joyce Hilton | San Francisco, CA | |
BK
Barry Kashar | Rohnert Park, CA | |
Gridley, CA | ||
Gardnerville , NV | ||
Canby, OR | ||
AR
Andy Ross | Sparks, NV |
Pit Marshal
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
AM
Alec MacPhail | Danville, CA | |
RS
Richard Stubendorff | Scotts Valley, CA |
Photograhy
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Monterey , CA |
Race Admin
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Oakland, CA |
Social
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CB
Charles Berndt | Monterey, CA | |
Newark, CA |
Start
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BB
Bruce Brunner | Vancouver , WA | |
Orangevale, CA | ||
MU
Marcia Ulise | Newark, CA |
Stewards
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BM
Barbara McClellan | Sunnyvale, CA | |
JR
Jim Rogaski | Rio Linda, CA |
Timing and Scoring
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MC
Marcy Crawford | Sacramento, CA | |
Willows, US | ||
LR
Linda Rogaski | Rio Linda, CA | |
BS
Bill Skibbe | Magnolia, TX | |
LS
Lj Skibbe | Magnolia, TX |
Worker Trans
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
PG
Paul Gilbert | Sun Valley, NV |
Saturday
66
entries
Course Marshal
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Morgan Hill, CA |
Emergency/Tow
10
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
EC
Emily Casaretto | Santa Cruz, CA | |
JF
James Fulton | Redway, CA | |
BG
Bob Groth | Sonora, CA | |
Mill Valley, CA | ||
San Jose, CA | ||
JK
Joseph Kirby | Sunnyvale, CA | |
Salinas, CA | ||
SR
Seth Reid | Hayward, CA | |
Santa Cruz, CA | ||
Manteca, CA |
Flagging & Comm
22
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CLOVIS, CA | ||
JD
Jack Daniels | Pacifica, CA | |
DD
David Derr | scottsdale, az | |
RD
Rhea Dods | Vallejo, CA | |
cd
connie dykhouse | templeton, ca | |
RD
Rod Dykhouse | Templeton, CA | |
San Francisco, CA | ||
San Francisco, CA | ||
Blackfalds, AB | ||
Sunnyvale, CA | ||
KM
Keven M Greene | Prunedale , CA | |
Santa Cruz, CA | ||
San Diego, CA | ||
Sacramento, CA | ||
Gardnerville, NV | ||
Vallejo, CA | ||
Palo Alto, CA | ||
GS
Gregg Schlaman | Boulder Creek, CA | |
RS
Robert Schmitt | San Jose, CA | |
Dixon, CA | ||
Dyer, IN | ||
San Jose, CA |
Grid
10
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Monterey, CA | ||
Rohnert Park, CA | ||
Salt Lake City, UT | ||
JH
Joyce Hilton | San Francisco, CA | |
BK
Barry Kashar | Rohnert Park, CA | |
Gridley, CA | ||
Gardnerville , NV | ||
Canby, OR | ||
AR
Andy Ross | Sparks, NV | |
Folsom, CA |
Pit Marshal
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
AM
Alec MacPhail | Danville, CA | |
KR
Kurt Rasmussen | Lafayette, CA | |
RS
Richard Stubendorff | Scotts Valley, CA |
Photograhy
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Monterey , CA | ||
Penryn, CA | ||
GV
Gregory Veizades | San Carlos, CA |
Race Admin
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Oakland, CA |
Social
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CB
Charles Berndt | Monterey, CA | |
Newark, CA | ||
Boulder Creek, CA |
Start
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BB
Bruce Brunner | Vancouver , WA | |
Orangevale, CA | ||
MU
Marcia Ulise | Newark, CA | |
TW
Terry Walsh | Aliso Viejo, CA |
Stewards
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BM
Barbara McClellan | Sunnyvale, CA | |
JR
Jim Rogaski | Rio Linda, CA |
Timing and Scoring
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MC
Marcy Crawford | Sacramento, CA | |
Willows, US | ||
CJ
Chelsea Jones | Sunnyvale, CA | |
LR
Linda Rogaski | Rio Linda, CA | |
BS
Bill Skibbe | Magnolia, TX | |
LS
Lj Skibbe | Magnolia, TX |
Worker Trans
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
PG
Paul Gilbert | Sun Valley, NV |
Sunday
56
entries
Course Marshal
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Morgan Hill, CA |
Emergency/Tow
8
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JF
James Fulton | Redway, CA | |
BG
Bob Groth | Sonora, CA | |
Mill Valley, CA | ||
San Jose, CA | ||
JK
Joseph Kirby | Sunnyvale, CA | |
Salinas, CA | ||
SR
Seth Reid | Hayward, CA | |
Manteca, CA |
Flagging & Comm
19
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CLOVIS, CA | ||
JD
Jack Daniels | Pacifica, CA | |
DD
David Derr | scottsdale, az | |
RD
Rhea Dods | Vallejo, CA | |
cd
connie dykhouse | templeton, ca | |
RD
Rod Dykhouse | Templeton, CA | |
Blackfalds, AB | ||
Sunnyvale, CA | ||
KM
Keven M Greene | Prunedale , CA | |
Santa Cruz, CA | ||
San Diego, CA | ||
Sacramento, CA | ||
Vallejo, CA | ||
Palo Alto, CA | ||
GS
Gregg Schlaman | Boulder Creek, CA | |
RS
Robert Schmitt | San Jose, CA | |
Dixon, CA | ||
Dyer, IN | ||
San Jose, CA |
Grid
8
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Rohnert Park, CA | ||
Salt Lake City, UT | ||
JH
Joyce Hilton | San Francisco, CA | |
BK
Barry Kashar | Rohnert Park, CA | |
Gridley, CA | ||
Gardnerville , NV | ||
Canby, OR | ||
AR
Andy Ross | Sparks, NV |
Pit Marshal
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
AM
Alec MacPhail | Danville, CA | |
RS
Richard Stubendorff | Scotts Valley, CA |
Photograhy
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Monterey , CA | ||
Penryn, CA | ||
GV
Gregory Veizades | San Carlos, CA |
Race Admin
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Oakland, CA |
Social
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CB
Charles Berndt | Monterey, CA | |
Newark, CA |
Start
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Orangevale, CA | ||
MU
Marcia Ulise | Newark, CA | |
TW
Terry Walsh | Aliso Viejo, CA |
Stewards
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BM
Barbara McClellan | Sunnyvale, CA | |
JR
Jim Rogaski | Rio Linda, CA |
Timing and Scoring
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MC
Marcy Crawford | Sacramento, CA | |
Willows, US | ||
CJ
Chelsea Jones | Sunnyvale, CA | |
LR
Linda Rogaski | Rio Linda, CA | |
BS
Bill Skibbe | Magnolia, TX | |
LS
Lj Skibbe | Magnolia, TX |
Worker Trans
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
PG
Paul Gilbert | Sun Valley, NV |