Saturday
72
entries
Announce
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Los Gatos, CA |
Course Marshal
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Morgan Hill, CA |
Emergency/Tow
10
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RC
RHONDA CORBITT | Stockton, CA | |
JF
James Fulton | Redway, CA | |
BG
Bob Groth | Sonora, CA | |
Mill Valley, CA | ||
San Jose, CA | ||
DH
David Hutchings | San Jose, CA | |
JK
Joseph Kirby | Sunnyvale, CA | |
Salinas, CA | ||
Woodland, CA | ||
Bloomington, IL |
Flagging & Comm
14
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CLOVIS, CA | ||
GB
Griffin Burt | Seattle, WA | |
Thousand Oaks, CA | ||
RD
Rhea Dods | Vallejo, CA | |
DE
Donald Erickson | Nipomo, CA | |
Scotts Valley, CA | ||
BK
Bob Klope | Valley Springs, CA | |
Blackfalds, AB | ||
Sunnyvale, CA | ||
GM
Gregory Martin | Rancho Cordova, CA | |
Auburn, CA | ||
GS
Gregg Schlaman | Boulder Creek, CA | |
RS
Robert Schmitt | San Jose, CA | |
San Jose, CA |
Grid
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Rohnert Park, CA | ||
BK
Barry Kashar | Rohnert Park, CA | |
Gardnerville , NV | ||
FP
Fred Peterson | Walnut Creek, CA | |
GP
Ginny Peterson | Walnut Creek, CA | |
KS
Kenneth Selby | San Mateo, CA |
Paddock Marshal
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
GP
Gene Peters | Danville, CA |
Photograhy
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Monterey , CA |
Race Admin
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Minden, NV | ||
Oakland, CA | ||
CK
Claire Kelly | San Carlos, CA | |
LR
Linda Rogaski | Rio Linda, CA |
Social
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Boulder Creek, CA |
Sound Control
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CB
Cornelia Bell | Petaluma, CA | |
Vancouver , WA |
Start
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BB
Bruce Brunner | Vancouver , WA | |
Orangevale, CA | ||
MU
Marcia Ulise | Newark, CA |
Stewards
15
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BB
Bill Blake | San Carlos, CA | |
Newark, CA | ||
Minden, NV | ||
EG
Ed Gaines | Palo Alto, CA | |
Del Rey Oaks, CA | ||
PH
Paul D Helberg | Antioch, CA | |
WK
William Kirkwood | Carmel, CA | |
Kelseyville , CA | ||
BM
Barbara McClellan | Sunnyvale, CA | |
GM
Gary Meeker | Capitola, CA | |
JR
Jim Rogaski | Rio Linda, CA | |
JS
Janey Smith | SCOTTS VALLEY, CA | |
DS
Dean Stoker | Walnut Creek, CA | |
IW
Irene Wells | N LAS VEGAS, NV | |
WW
William Wells | North Las Vegas, Nevada 89081, NV |
Tech
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
NE
Nancy Eubel | Petaluma, CA | |
SH
Stephanie Helberg | Antioch, CA | |
ML
Mark Lin | Palo Alto, CA | |
BN
Bernie Novak | San Jose, CA | |
JN
Joe Novak | San Jose, CA | |
SS
Samantha Stoker | Walnut Creek, CA | |
RW
Robert Weiss | Campbell, CA |
Timing and Scoring
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CB
Charles Berndt | Monterey, CA | |
MC
Marcy Crawford | Sacramento, CA | |
PD
Patty Dwyer | San Jose, CA | |
WD
William J Dwyer Jr | San Jose, CA | |
Wheatland, CA | ||
DS
Dave Schrady | Monterey, CA |
Sunday
74
entries
Announce
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Los Gatos, CA |
Course Marshal
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Morgan Hill, CA |
Emergency/Tow
10
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RC
RHONDA CORBITT | Stockton, CA | |
JF
James Fulton | Redway, CA | |
BG
Bob Groth | Sonora, CA | |
Mill Valley, CA | ||
San Jose, CA | ||
DH
David Hutchings | San Jose, CA | |
JK
Joseph Kirby | Sunnyvale, CA | |
Salinas, CA | ||
Woodland, CA | ||
Bloomington, IL |
Flagging & Comm
14
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CLOVIS, CA | ||
GB
Griffin Burt | Seattle, WA | |
Thousand Oaks, CA | ||
RD
Rhea Dods | Vallejo, CA | |
DE
Donald Erickson | Nipomo, CA | |
Scotts Valley, CA | ||
BK
Bob Klope | Valley Springs, CA | |
Blackfalds, AB | ||
Sunnyvale, CA | ||
GM
Gregory Martin | Rancho Cordova, CA | |
Auburn, CA | ||
GS
Gregg Schlaman | Boulder Creek, CA | |
RS
Robert Schmitt | San Jose, CA | |
San Jose, CA |
Grid
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Rohnert Park, CA | ||
BK
Barry Kashar | Rohnert Park, CA | |
El Sobrante, CA | ||
Gardnerville , NV | ||
FP
Fred Peterson | Walnut Creek, CA | |
GP
Ginny Peterson | Walnut Creek, CA | |
KS
Kenneth Selby | San Mateo, CA |
Paddock Marshal
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
GP
Gene Peters | Danville, CA |
Photograhy
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CB
Charles Berndt | Monterey, CA | |
Monterey , CA |
Race Admin
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Minden, NV | ||
RG
R J Gordy | Martinez, CA | |
Oakland, CA | ||
CK
Claire Kelly | San Carlos, CA | |
LR
Linda Rogaski | Rio Linda, CA |
Social
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Boulder Creek, CA |
Sound Control
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CB
Cornelia Bell | Petaluma, CA | |
Vancouver , WA |
Start
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BB
Bruce Brunner | Vancouver , WA | |
Orangevale, CA | ||
MU
Marcia Ulise | Newark, CA |
Stewards
16
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BB
Bill Blake | San Carlos, CA | |
Newark, CA | ||
Minden, NV | ||
EG
Ed Gaines | Palo Alto, CA | |
Del Rey Oaks, CA | ||
PH
Paul D Helberg | Antioch, CA | |
WK
William Kirkwood | Carmel, CA | |
Kelseyville , CA | ||
BM
Barbara McClellan | Sunnyvale, CA | |
GM
Gary Meeker | Capitola, CA | |
JR
Jim Rogaski | Rio Linda, CA | |
JS
Janey Smith | SCOTTS VALLEY, CA | |
WS
Wally Smith | Scotts Valley, CA | |
DS
Dean Stoker | Walnut Creek, CA | |
IW
Irene Wells | N LAS VEGAS, NV | |
WW
William Wells | North Las Vegas, Nevada 89081, NV |
Tech
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
NE
Nancy Eubel | Petaluma, CA | |
SH
Stephanie Helberg | Antioch, CA | |
BN
Bernie Novak | San Jose, CA | |
JN
Joe Novak | San Jose, CA | |
SS
Samantha Stoker | Walnut Creek, CA | |
RW
Robert Weiss | Campbell, CA |
Timing and Scoring
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MC
Marcy Crawford | Sacramento, CA | |
PD
Patty Dwyer | San Jose, CA | |
WD
William J Dwyer Jr | San Jose, CA | |
Wheatland, CA | ||
DS
Dave Schrady | Monterey, CA |