Friday
58 entries
Race Admin
8 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Carol Deborde
Minden, NV
profile photo
Carol Deborde
Minden, NV
TH
Todd Heilicher
Minneapolis, MN
profile photo
Lynne Huntting
Oakland, CA
SJ
Susan Juner
San Carlos, CA
CK
Claire Kelly
San Carlos, CA
LR
Linda Rogaski
Rio Linda, CA
profile photo
Tim Sullivan
Danville, CA
Sound Control
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
CB
Cornelia Bell
Petaluma, CA
profile photo
Helga Brunner
San Ramon, CA
Start
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
BB
Bruce Brunner
San Ramon, CA
profile photo
Joe Gaffney
Rohnert Park, Ca
profile photo
Darlyn Linka-Pettenati
Gardnerville , NV
MU
Marcia Ulise
Newark, CA
Stewards
13 entries
Name Class Hometown
BB
Bill Blake
San Carlos, CA
profile photo
Kevin Cullen
Newark, CA
profile photo
Dave Deborde
Minden, NV
profile photo
Dave Deborde
Minden, NV
BH
Bev Heilicher
Minneapolis, MN
PH
Paul D Helberg
Antioch, CA
profile photo
Christopher Linkous
Petaluma, CA
BM
Barbara McClellan
Sunnyvale, CA
GM
Gary Meeker
Capitola, CA
JR
Jim Rogaski
Rio Linda, CA
DS
Dean Stoker
Walnut Creek, CA
IW
Irene Wells
N LAS VEGAS, NV
WW
William Wells
North Las Vegas, Nevada 89081, NV
Tech
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
NE
Nancy Eubel
Petaluma, CA
SH
Stephanie Helberg
Antioch, CA
CS
Charlie Stolz
Waddell, AZ
Timing and Scoring
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Ben French
Citrus Heights, CA
SG
Sherry Grantz
Chico, CA
profile photo
Patricia James
Willows, US
profile photo
Courtney Laster
Yuba City, CA
Flagging & Comm
11 entries
Name Class Hometown
BA
Bert Abrahamzon
Placerville, CA
RD
Rhea Dods
Vallejo, CA
SG
Stanley Guidero
Fairfield, CA
DI
Dave Irwin
Sebastopol, CA
GM
Gregory Martin
Rancho Cordova, CA
profile photo
Steve Mccullough
Auburn, CA
profile photo
Alan J Mertens
Santa Cruz, CA
gs
gregg schlaman
Boulder creek, CA
profile photo
Don Shanks
Elverta, CA
profile photo
Dr Ted Thomson
Redding, CA
profile photo
Scot Zediker
San Jose, CA
Emergency/Tow
9 entries
Name Class Hometown
RC
RHONDA CORBITT
Stockton, CA
JF
James Fulton
Redway, CA
BG
Bob Groth
Sonora, CA
BH
Bob Heisig
Mill Valley, CA
profile photo
Dale Hoag
San Jose, CA
JK
Joseph Kirby
Sunnyvale, CA
profile photo
Jessica Link
Vallejo, CA
profile photo
Jeff Olinger
Salinas, CA
profile photo
Benjamin Olson
Woodland, CA
Grid
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Philip Glendon
Vacaville, CA
KS
Kenneth Selby
San Mateo, CA
Announce
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
MK
Mike King
Los Gatos, CA
Paddock Marshal
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
GP
Gene Peters
Danville, CA
Saturday
62 entries
Race Admin
8 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Carol Deborde
Minden, NV
profile photo
Carol Deborde
Minden, NV
TH
Todd Heilicher
Minneapolis, MN
profile photo
Lynne Huntting
Oakland, CA
SJ
Susan Juner
San Carlos, CA
CK
Claire Kelly
San Carlos, CA
LR
Linda Rogaski
Rio Linda, CA
profile photo
Tim Sullivan
Danville, CA
Sound Control
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
CB
Cornelia Bell
Petaluma, CA
profile photo
Helga Brunner
San Ramon, CA
Start
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
BB
Bruce Brunner
San Ramon, CA
profile photo
Joe Gaffney
Rohnert Park, Ca
profile photo
Darlyn Linka-Pettenati
Gardnerville , NV
MU
Marcia Ulise
Newark, CA
Stewards
13 entries
Name Class Hometown
BB
Bill Blake
San Carlos, CA
profile photo
Kevin Cullen
Newark, CA
profile photo
Dave Deborde
Minden, NV
profile photo
Dave Deborde
Minden, NV
BH
Bev Heilicher
Minneapolis, MN
PH
Paul D Helberg
Antioch, CA
profile photo
Christopher Linkous
Petaluma, CA
BM
Barbara McClellan
Sunnyvale, CA
GM
Gary Meeker
Capitola, CA
JR
Jim Rogaski
Rio Linda, CA
DS
Dean Stoker
Walnut Creek, CA
IW
Irene Wells
N LAS VEGAS, NV
WW
William Wells
North Las Vegas, Nevada 89081, NV
Tech
5 entries
Name Class Hometown
NE
Nancy Eubel
Petaluma, CA
SH
Stephanie Helberg
Antioch, CA
profile photo
Akshat Joshi
Dixon, CA
ML
Mark Lin
Burlingame, CA
CS
Charlie Stolz
Waddell, AZ
Timing and Scoring
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Ben French
Citrus Heights, CA
SG
Sherry Grantz
Chico, CA
profile photo
Patricia James
Willows, US
profile photo
Courtney Laster
Yuba City, CA
Flagging & Comm
12 entries
Name Class Hometown
BA
Bert Abrahamzon
Placerville, CA
RD
Rhea Dods
Vallejo, CA
SG
Stanley Guidero
Fairfield, CA
DI
Dave Irwin
Sebastopol, CA
BK
Bob Klope
Valley Springs, CA
GM
Gregory Martin
Rancho Cordova, CA
profile photo
Steve Mccullough
Auburn, CA
profile photo
Alan J Mertens
Santa Cruz, CA
gs
gregg schlaman
Boulder creek, CA
profile photo
Don Shanks
Elverta, CA
profile photo
Dr Ted Thomson
Redding, CA
profile photo
Scot Zediker
San Jose, CA
Emergency/Tow
9 entries
Name Class Hometown
RC
RHONDA CORBITT
Stockton, CA
JF
James Fulton
Redway, CA
BG
Bob Groth
Sonora, CA
BH
Bob Heisig
Mill Valley, CA
profile photo
Dale Hoag
San Jose, CA
JK
Joseph Kirby
Sunnyvale, CA
profile photo
Jessica Link
Vallejo, CA
profile photo
Jeff Olinger
Salinas, CA
profile photo
Benjamin Olson
Woodland, CA
Grid
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
JA
John Anderson
Napa, CA
profile photo
Philip Glendon
Vacaville, CA
KS
Kenneth Selby
San Mateo, CA
Announce
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
MK
Mike King
Los Gatos, CA
Paddock Marshal
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
GP
Gene Peters
Danville, CA
Sunday
61 entries
Race Admin
6 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Carol Deborde
Minden, NV
profile photo
Carol Deborde
Minden, NV
TH
Todd Heilicher
Minneapolis, MN
CK
Claire Kelly
San Carlos, CA
LR
Linda Rogaski
Rio Linda, CA
profile photo
Tim Sullivan
Danville, CA
Sound Control
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
CB
Cornelia Bell
Petaluma, CA
profile photo
Helga Brunner
San Ramon, CA
Start
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
BB
Bruce Brunner
San Ramon, CA
profile photo
Joe Gaffney
Rohnert Park, Ca
profile photo
Darlyn Linka-Pettenati
Gardnerville , NV
MU
Marcia Ulise
Newark, CA
Stewards
13 entries
Name Class Hometown
BB
Bill Blake
San Carlos, CA
profile photo
Kevin Cullen
Newark, CA
profile photo
Dave Deborde
Minden, NV
profile photo
Dave Deborde
Minden, NV
BH
Bev Heilicher
Minneapolis, MN
PH
Paul D Helberg
Antioch, CA
profile photo
Christopher Linkous
Petaluma, CA
BM
Barbara McClellan
Sunnyvale, CA
GM
Gary Meeker
Capitola, CA
JR
Jim Rogaski
Rio Linda, CA
DS
Dean Stoker
Walnut Creek, CA
IW
Irene Wells
N LAS VEGAS, NV
WW
William Wells
North Las Vegas, Nevada 89081, NV
Tech
5 entries
Name Class Hometown
NE
Nancy Eubel
Petaluma, CA
SH
Stephanie Helberg
Antioch, CA
profile photo
Akshat Joshi
Dixon, CA
ML
Mark Lin
Burlingame, CA
CS
Charlie Stolz
Waddell, AZ
Timing and Scoring
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Ben French
Citrus Heights, CA
SG
Sherry Grantz
Chico, CA
profile photo
Patricia James
Willows, US
profile photo
Courtney Laster
Yuba City, CA
Flagging & Comm
13 entries
Name Class Hometown
BA
Bert Abrahamzon
Placerville, CA
RD
Rhea Dods
Vallejo, CA
SG
Stanley Guidero
Fairfield, CA
profile photo
Lynne Huntting
Oakland, CA
DI
Dave Irwin
Sebastopol, CA
BK
Bob Klope
Valley Springs, CA
GM
Gregory Martin
Rancho Cordova, CA
profile photo
Steve Mccullough
Auburn, CA
profile photo
Alan J Mertens
Santa Cruz, CA
gs
gregg schlaman
Boulder creek, CA
profile photo
Don Shanks
Elverta, CA
profile photo
Dr Ted Thomson
Redding, CA
profile photo
Scot Zediker
San Jose, CA
Emergency/Tow
9 entries
Name Class Hometown
RC
RHONDA CORBITT
Stockton, CA
JF
James Fulton
Redway, CA
BG
Bob Groth
Sonora, CA
BH
Bob Heisig
Mill Valley, CA
profile photo
Dale Hoag
San Jose, CA
JK
Joseph Kirby
Sunnyvale, CA
profile photo
Jessica Link
Vallejo, CA
profile photo
Jeff Olinger
Salinas, CA
profile photo
Benjamin Olson
Woodland, CA
Grid
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
JA
John Anderson
Napa, CA
profile photo
Philip Glendon
Vacaville, CA
KS
Kenneth Selby
San Mateo, CA
Announce
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
MK
Mike King
Los Gatos, CA
Paddock Marshal
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
GP
Gene Peters
Danville, CA
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.