Friday
73
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JC
Jerry Casini | Lodi, Ca |
Announce
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Los Gatos, CA |
Emergency/Tow
9
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RC
RHONDA CORBITT | Stockton, CA | |
JF
James Fulton | Redway, CA | |
BG
Bob Groth | Sonora, CA | |
Mill Valley, CA | ||
San Jose, CA | ||
JK
Joseph Kirby | Sunnyvale, CA | |
Crockett, CA | ||
Salinas, CA | ||
Woodland, CA |
Flagging & Comm
11
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BA
Bert Abrahamzon | Camino, CA | |
RD
Rhea Dods | Vallejo, CA | |
SG
Stanley Guidero | Fairfield, CA | |
DI
Dave Irwin | Sebastopol, CA | |
GM
Gregory Martin | Rancho Cordova, CA | |
Auburn, CA | ||
Santa Cruz, CA | ||
GS
Gregg Schlaman | Boulder Creek, CA | |
Elverta, CA | ||
Redding, CA | ||
San Jose, CA |
Grid
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Vacaville, CA | ||
El Sobrante, CA | ||
FP
Fred Peterson | Walnut Creek, CA | |
GP
Ginny Peterson | Walnut Creek, CA | |
KS
Kenneth Selby | San Mateo, CA |
Paddock Marshal
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
GP
Gene Peters | Danville, CA |
Photograhy
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Monterey , CA |
Race Admin
9
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
NC
Nadine Casini | Lodi, Ca | |
Minden, NV | ||
Minden, NV | ||
TH
Todd Heilicher | Minneapolis, MN | |
Oakland, CA | ||
SJ
Susan Juner | San Carlos, CA | |
CK
Claire Kelly | San Carlos, CA | |
LR
Linda Rogaski | Rio Linda, CA | |
Danville, CA |
Social
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CB
Charles Berndt | Monterey, CA |
Sound Control
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CB
Cornelia Bell | Petaluma, CA | |
Vancouver , WA |
Start
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BB
Bruce Brunner | Vancouver , WA | |
Rohnert Park, Ca | ||
Gardnerville , NV | ||
MU
Marcia Ulise | Newark, CA |
Stewards
14
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BB
Bill Blake | San Carlos, CA | |
JC
Jerry Casini | Lodi, Ca | |
Newark, CA | ||
Minden, NV | ||
Minden, NV | ||
BH
Bev Heilicher | Minneapolis, MN | |
PH
Paul D Helberg | Antioch, CA | |
Kelseyville , CA | ||
BM
Barbara McClellan | Sunnyvale, CA | |
GM
Gary Meeker | Capitola, CA | |
JR
Jim Rogaski | Rio Linda, CA | |
DS
Dean Stoker | Walnut Creek, CA | |
IW
Irene Wells | N LAS VEGAS, NV | |
WW
William Wells | North Las Vegas, Nevada 89081, NV |
Tech
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
NE
Nancy Eubel | Petaluma, CA | |
SH
Stephanie Helberg | Antioch, CA | |
BN
Bernie Novak | San Jose, CA | |
JN
Joe Novak | San Jose, CA | |
SS
Samantha Stoker | Walnut Creek, CA | |
CS
Charlie Stolz | Waddell, AZ |
Timing and Scoring
8
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MC
Marcy Crawford | Sacramento, CA | |
RC
Robert Crawford | Sacramento, CA | |
PD
Patty Dwyer | San Jose, CA | |
WD
William J Dwyer Jr | San Jose, CA | |
Citrus Heights, CA | ||
SG
Sherry Grantz | Chico, CA | |
Willows, US | ||
Wheatland, CA |
Saturday
80
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JC
Jerry Casini | Lodi, Ca |
Announce
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Los Gatos, CA |
Emergency/Tow
9
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RC
RHONDA CORBITT | Stockton, CA | |
JF
James Fulton | Redway, CA | |
BG
Bob Groth | Sonora, CA | |
Mill Valley, CA | ||
San Jose, CA | ||
JK
Joseph Kirby | Sunnyvale, CA | |
Crockett, CA | ||
Salinas, CA | ||
Woodland, CA |
Flagging & Comm
15
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BA
Bert Abrahamzon | Camino, CA | |
IC
Ian Cook | Shingle Springs, CA | |
RD
Rhea Dods | Vallejo, CA | |
GG
Gary Graham | Concord, CA | |
SG
Stanley Guidero | Fairfield, CA | |
DI
Dave Irwin | Sebastopol, CA | |
BK
Bob Klope | Valley Springs, CA | |
Sunnyvale, CA | ||
GM
Gregory Martin | Rancho Cordova, CA | |
Auburn, CA | ||
Santa Cruz, CA | ||
GS
Gregg Schlaman | Boulder Creek, CA | |
Elverta, CA | ||
Redding, CA | ||
San Jose, CA |
Grid
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JA
John Anderson | Napa, CA | |
Vacaville, CA | ||
El Sobrante, CA | ||
FP
Fred Peterson | Walnut Creek, CA | |
GP
Ginny Peterson | Walnut Creek, CA | |
KS
Kenneth Selby | San Mateo, CA |
Paddock Marshal
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
GP
Gene Peters | Danville, CA |
Photograhy
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Monterey , CA |
Race Admin
8
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Minden, NV | ||
Minden, NV | ||
TH
Todd Heilicher | Minneapolis, MN | |
Oakland, CA | ||
SJ
Susan Juner | San Carlos, CA | |
CK
Claire Kelly | San Carlos, CA | |
LR
Linda Rogaski | Rio Linda, CA | |
Danville, CA |
Social
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CB
Charles Berndt | Monterey, CA |
Sound Control
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CB
Cornelia Bell | Petaluma, CA | |
Vancouver , WA |
Start
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BB
Bruce Brunner | Vancouver , WA | |
Rohnert Park, Ca | ||
Gardnerville , NV | ||
MU
Marcia Ulise | Newark, CA |
Stewards
14
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BB
Bill Blake | San Carlos, CA | |
JC
Jerry Casini | Lodi, Ca | |
Newark, CA | ||
Minden, NV | ||
Minden, NV | ||
BH
Bev Heilicher | Minneapolis, MN | |
PH
Paul D Helberg | Antioch, CA | |
Kelseyville , CA | ||
BM
Barbara McClellan | Sunnyvale, CA | |
GM
Gary Meeker | Capitola, CA | |
JR
Jim Rogaski | Rio Linda, CA | |
DS
Dean Stoker | Walnut Creek, CA | |
IW
Irene Wells | N LAS VEGAS, NV | |
WW
William Wells | North Las Vegas, Nevada 89081, NV |
Tech
8
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
NE
Nancy Eubel | Petaluma, CA | |
SH
Stephanie Helberg | Antioch, CA | |
Dixon, CA | ||
ML
Mark Lin | Palo Alto, CA | |
BN
Bernie Novak | San Jose, CA | |
JN
Joe Novak | San Jose, CA | |
SS
Samantha Stoker | Walnut Creek, CA | |
CS
Charlie Stolz | Waddell, AZ |
Timing and Scoring
9
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MC
Marcy Crawford | Sacramento, CA | |
RC
Robert Crawford | Sacramento, CA | |
PD
Patty Dwyer | San Jose, CA | |
WD
William J Dwyer Jr | San Jose, CA | |
Citrus Heights, CA | ||
SG
Sherry Grantz | Chico, CA | |
Willows, US | ||
Wheatland, CA | ||
Menlo Park, CA |
Sunday
78
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
GG
Gary Graham | Concord, CA |
Announce
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Los Gatos, CA |
Emergency/Tow
9
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RC
RHONDA CORBITT | Stockton, CA | |
JF
James Fulton | Redway, CA | |
BG
Bob Groth | Sonora, CA | |
Mill Valley, CA | ||
San Jose, CA | ||
JK
Joseph Kirby | Sunnyvale, CA | |
Crockett, CA | ||
Salinas, CA | ||
Woodland, CA |
Flagging & Comm
14
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BA
Bert Abrahamzon | Camino, CA | |
RD
Rhea Dods | Vallejo, CA | |
SG
Stanley Guidero | Fairfield, CA | |
Oakland, CA | ||
DI
Dave Irwin | Sebastopol, CA | |
BK
Bob Klope | Valley Springs, CA | |
Sunnyvale, CA | ||
GM
Gregory Martin | Rancho Cordova, CA | |
Auburn, CA | ||
Santa Cruz, CA | ||
GS
Gregg Schlaman | Boulder Creek, CA | |
Elverta, CA | ||
Redding, CA | ||
San Jose, CA |
Grid
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JA
John Anderson | Napa, CA | |
Vacaville, CA | ||
El Sobrante, CA | ||
FP
Fred Peterson | Walnut Creek, CA | |
GP
Ginny Peterson | Walnut Creek, CA | |
KS
Kenneth Selby | San Mateo, CA |
Paddock Marshal
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
GP
Gene Peters | Danville, CA |
Photograhy
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Monterey , CA |
Race Admin
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
NC
Nadine Casini | Lodi, Ca | |
Minden, NV | ||
Minden, NV | ||
TH
Todd Heilicher | Minneapolis, MN | |
CK
Claire Kelly | San Carlos, CA | |
LR
Linda Rogaski | Rio Linda, CA | |
Danville, CA |
Sound Control
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CB
Cornelia Bell | Petaluma, CA | |
Vancouver , WA |
Start
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BB
Bruce Brunner | Vancouver , WA | |
Rohnert Park, Ca | ||
Gardnerville , NV | ||
MU
Marcia Ulise | Newark, CA |
Stewards
14
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BB
Bill Blake | San Carlos, CA | |
JC
Jerry Casini | Lodi, Ca | |
Newark, CA | ||
Minden, NV | ||
Minden, NV | ||
BH
Bev Heilicher | Minneapolis, MN | |
PH
Paul D Helberg | Antioch, CA | |
Kelseyville , CA | ||
BM
Barbara McClellan | Sunnyvale, CA | |
GM
Gary Meeker | Capitola, CA | |
JR
Jim Rogaski | Rio Linda, CA | |
DS
Dean Stoker | Walnut Creek, CA | |
IW
Irene Wells | N LAS VEGAS, NV | |
WW
William Wells | North Las Vegas, Nevada 89081, NV |
Tech
8
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
NE
Nancy Eubel | Petaluma, CA | |
SH
Stephanie Helberg | Antioch, CA | |
Dixon, CA | ||
ML
Mark Lin | Palo Alto, CA | |
BN
Bernie Novak | San Jose, CA | |
JN
Joe Novak | San Jose, CA | |
SS
Samantha Stoker | Walnut Creek, CA | |
CS
Charlie Stolz | Waddell, AZ |
Timing and Scoring
10
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CB
Charles Berndt | Monterey, CA | |
MC
Marcy Crawford | Sacramento, CA | |
RC
Robert Crawford | Sacramento, CA | |
PD
Patty Dwyer | San Jose, CA | |
WD
William J Dwyer Jr | San Jose, CA | |
Citrus Heights, CA | ||
SG
Sherry Grantz | Chico, CA | |
Willows, US | ||
Wheatland, CA | ||
Menlo Park, CA |