Entry List
Event
66
entries
I don't know. Please help me when I check in!
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | NotSure | Tipp City, OH | Van Steel | ||
43 | ME
Mark Edens | NotSure | Dayton, OH | Edens Tuning | |
45 | AJ
Alexander Jereb | NotSure | Highland Hts, OH | ||
69 | BU
Brian Ulinski | NotSure | Dayton, OH | ||
117 | KL
Kevin Lake | NotSure | Dayton, OH | ||
16 | MM
Matthew Myers | NotSure (N-) | Troy, OH | ||
99 | LN
Lance Notarmuzi | NotSure (N-) | bellefontaine, OH |
Super Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | KS
Ken Schaper | SS (S-) | Miamisburg, OH | ||
63 | JK
Joseph Kennedy | SS (S-) | Hamilton, OH | ||
77 | SS (S-) | Dayton, Oh | Na |
A Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
72 | JK
John Kettlewell | AS (S-) | Dayton, OH | ||
172 | PK
Payton Kettlewell | AS (S-) | Dayton, OH |
C Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | CS (N-) | Goshen, OH | CCM Performance |
D Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
65 | MA
Matthew Adams | DS (S-) | Anderson, In | ||
68 | DS (S-) | SPRINGFIELD, OH | My children's inheritance | ||
161 | AN
Adam Niederhiser | DS (N-) | Springfield , OH | ||
165 | RS
Rebekah Scott | DS (S-) | Riverside, OH |
E Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | GN
Gino Notarmuzi | ES (N-) | bellefontaine, OH |
F Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | JB
Jayson Breier | FS (S-) | Springfield, OH |
G Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | BG
Bill Gillings | GS (S-) | Loveland, OH | ||
24 | GS (S-) | Xenia, OH |
H Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | HS (N-) | Troy, OH | |||
11 | HS (S-) | Jamestown, OH | |||
16 | HS (S-) | Columbus, OH | Monster Energy Ham | ||
54 | DS
David Spencer | HS (S-) | Troy, OH | None | |
55 | HS (S-) | Pataskala, OH | Max & Cam's Speed Shop |
Classic American Muscle - Contemporary
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
74 | EV
Enrique Viramontes | CAM-C (CAM-) | Centerville, OH |
Classic American Muscle - Traditional
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | RD
Robert Dillhoff | CAM-T (CAM-) | CENTERVILLE, OH | ||
38 | TS
Tami Staup | CAM-T (CAM-) | DAYTON, OH | ||
55 | CAM-T (CAM-) | Arcanum, OH | |||
70 | CAM-T (CAM-) | Pickerington, OH | |||
79 | GC
George Cobb | CAM-T (CAM-) | west alexandria, OH |
Classic American Muscle - Sports
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | TC
Travis Clark | CAM-S (CAM-) | Piqua, OH | ||
38 | BH
Bill Hughes | CAM-S (CAM-) | Kettering oh, OH | ||
40 | AM
Alex Meddock | CAM-S (N-) | Dublin, OH | ||
58 | CAM-S (CAM-) | Marysville, OH |
Street Touring Sport
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | LN
Lance Notarmuzi Jr | STS (N-) | Bellefontaine, OH | My Wallet | |
88 | STS (ST-) | kettering, OH | |||
98 | STS (ST-) | Villa hills, KY | Momentum Motorsports | ||
144 | STS (ST-) | Kettering, OH |
Street Touring Xtreme
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STX (ST-) | West Chester, OH | |||
4 | STX (ST-) | Reynoldsburg, OH | |||
11 | STX (ST-) | Dayton, OH | Team Manbearpig |
Street Touring Ultra
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | JW
John Wills | STU (ST-) | Columbus, IN | ||
11 | STU (ST-) | Washington Township, OH | |||
21 | PT
Paul Theobold | STU (ST-) | norwood, OH | ||
76 | STU (N-) | Lima, OH |
Street Touring Roadster
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | CB
Cole Breeding | STR (ST-) | Germantown, OH | ||
72 | JM
Jeff Monnier | STR (ST-) | Vandalia, OH | ||
114 | STR (ST-) | Dayton, OH |
Street Touring Hatchback
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
58 | STH (N-) | Fairborn, OH | |||
90 | RR
Ryan Rasmussen | STH (ST-) | Crestwood, KY | MARSH Racing |
C Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | AM
Andrew Meade | CSP (P-) | Fairborn , OH |
E Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
93 | ESP (N-) | Lima, OH |
D Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | EB
Edward Batchelor | DP (P-) | Mechanicsburg, oh |
Street Modified FWD
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | MK
Mitchell Kenoyer | SMF (M-) | Saint Paris, OH | ||
7 | SMF (M-) | Bellefontaine, OH | |||
19 | GB
Geoff Bowman | SMF (N-) | Dayton, OH | N/A |
Street Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | MB
Michael Branzski | SM (M-) | Maineville, OH |
C Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | AS
Alan Summers | CM (M-) | Lima, Oh | ||
141 | TC
Thomas Cover | CM (N-) | Lima, OH |
E Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | JB
James Biser | EM (M-) | New Paris, OH | ||
14 | SB
Steve Biser | EM (M-) | New Paris, OH |
Xtreme Street A
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | XA (XS-) | Dublin, OH | |||
66 | XA (XS-) | Dayton, OH | LFL | ||
980 | JV
James Vital | XA (XS-) | Xenia, OH |