Entry List
Tuesday
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Wednesday
45
entries
Emergency/Tow
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
rc
rusty carl | Santa Cruz, CA | |
Mill Valley, CA | ||
JK
Joseph Kirby | Sunnyvale, CA | |
Crockett, CA | ||
GS
Gregg Schlaman | Boulder Creek, CA |
Flagging & Comm
15
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JB
James Bottomley | Poughkeepsie, NY | |
CLOVIS, CA | ||
WIAKOLOA, HI | ||
Thousand Oaks, CA | ||
RD
Rhea Dods | Vallejo, CA | |
RD
Rod Dykhouse | Templeton, CA | |
DF
Doug Fetrow | Victorville, CA | |
Scotts Valley, CA | ||
GM
Gregory Martin | Rancho Cordova, CA | |
Santa Cruz, CA | ||
Gardnerville, NV | ||
AR
Andy Ross | Sparks, NV | |
RS
Robert Schmitt | San Jose, CA | |
RS
Robert Stephan | Scotts Valley, CA | |
BS
Barry Streets | Copperopolis, CA |
Grid
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Rohnert Park, CA | ||
Sonoma, CA | ||
Vacaville, CA | ||
Salt Lake City, UT | ||
BK
Barry Kashar | Rohnert Park, CA | |
DM
Dion Mynatt | Placerville, CA | |
Folsom, CA |
Pit Marshal
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RS
Richard Stubendorff | Scotts Valley, CA |
Photograhy
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Monterey , CA |
Race Admin
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SG
Sheri Glazebrook | PACIFIC GROVE, CA | |
Oakland, CA | ||
CK
Claire Kelly | San Carlos, CA |
Start
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BB
Bruce Brunner | Vancouver , WA | |
Gardnerville , NV | ||
MU
Marcia Ulise | Newark, CA |
Stewards
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
WK
William Kirkwood | Carmel, CA | |
BM
Barbara McClellan | Sunnyvale, CA | |
Benicia, CA |
Timing and Scoring
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Gridley, CA | ||
MC
Marcy Crawford | Sacramento, CA | |
New Port Richey, FL | ||
New Port Richey, FL | ||
Willows, US | ||
Gridley, CA |
Worker Trans
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Newark, CA |
Thursday
54
entries
Course Marshal
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Morgan Hill, CA |
Emergency/Tow
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
rc
rusty carl | Santa Cruz, CA | |
JF
James Fulton | Redway, CA | |
Mill Valley, CA | ||
JK
Joseph Kirby | Sunnyvale, CA | |
Crockett, CA | ||
GS
Gregg Schlaman | Boulder Creek, CA |
Flagging & Comm
20
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JB
James Bottomley | Poughkeepsie, NY | |
CLOVIS, CA | ||
WIAKOLOA, HI | ||
Thousand Oaks, CA | ||
RD
Rhea Dods | Vallejo, CA | |
RD
Rod Dykhouse | Templeton, CA | |
DF
Doug Fetrow | Victorville, CA | |
Scotts Valley, CA | ||
Salt Lake City, UT | ||
BK
Bob Klope | Valley Springs, CA | |
GM
Gregory Martin | Rancho Cordova, CA | |
Santa Cruz, CA | ||
Gardnerville, NV | ||
AR
Andy Ross | Sparks, NV | |
RS
Robert Schmitt | San Jose, CA | |
Dixon, CA | ||
RS
Robert Stephan | Scotts Valley, CA | |
BS
Barry Streets | Copperopolis, CA | |
AT
Anthony Tabacco | Orinda, CA | |
CT
Carolyn Tabacco | orinda, ca |
Grid
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Rohnert Park, CA | ||
Sonoma, CA | ||
Vacaville, CA | ||
BK
Barry Kashar | Rohnert Park, CA | |
DM
Dion Mynatt | Placerville, CA | |
Folsom, CA |
Pit Marshal
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RS
Richard Stubendorff | Scotts Valley, CA |
Photograhy
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SB
Steve Bohac | San Jose, CA | |
Monterey , CA | ||
Santa Barbara, CA |
Race Admin
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SG
Sheri Glazebrook | PACIFIC GROVE, CA | |
Oakland, CA |
Start
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BB
Bruce Brunner | Vancouver , WA | |
Gardnerville , NV | ||
MU
Marcia Ulise | Newark, CA |
Stewards
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
WK
William Kirkwood | Carmel, CA | |
BM
Barbara McClellan | Sunnyvale, CA | |
Benicia, CA |
Timing and Scoring
8
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Gridley, CA | ||
MC
Marcy Crawford | Sacramento, CA | |
DD
Devorah Duncan | Royal Oaks, CA | |
New Port Richey, FL | ||
New Port Richey, FL | ||
Willows, US | ||
Los Gatos, CA | ||
Gridley, CA |
Worker Trans
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Newark, CA |
Friday
53
entries
Course Marshal
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Morgan Hill, CA |
Emergency/Tow
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JF
James Fulton | Redway, CA | |
Mill Valley, CA | ||
JK
Joseph Kirby | Sunnyvale, CA | |
Crockett, CA | ||
GS
Gregg Schlaman | Boulder Creek, CA |
Flagging & Comm
20
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JB
James Bottomley | Poughkeepsie, NY | |
CLOVIS, CA | ||
WIAKOLOA, HI | ||
DD
David Derr | scottsdale, az | |
Thousand Oaks, CA | ||
RD
Rhea Dods | Vallejo, CA | |
cd
connie dykhouse | templeton, ca | |
RD
Rod Dykhouse | Templeton, CA | |
DF
Doug Fetrow | Victorville, CA | |
Salt Lake City, UT | ||
BK
Bob Klope | Valley Springs, CA | |
GM
Gregory Martin | Rancho Cordova, CA | |
Santa Cruz, CA | ||
Gardnerville, NV | ||
AR
Andy Ross | Sparks, NV | |
RS
Robert Schmitt | San Jose, CA | |
Dixon, CA | ||
BS
Barry Streets | Copperopolis, CA | |
AT
Anthony Tabacco | Orinda, CA | |
CT
Carolyn Tabacco | orinda, ca |
Grid
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Rohnert Park, CA | ||
Vacaville, CA | ||
BK
Barry Kashar | Rohnert Park, CA | |
DM
Dion Mynatt | Placerville, CA | |
Folsom, CA |
Pit Marshal
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RS
Richard Stubendorff | Scotts Valley, CA |
Photograhy
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SB
Steve Bohac | San Jose, CA | |
Monterey , CA |
Race Admin
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Oakland, CA |
Social
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
KM
Keven M Greene | Prunedale , CA |
Start
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BB
Bruce Brunner | Vancouver , WA | |
Gardnerville , NV | ||
MU
Marcia Ulise | Newark, CA | |
TW
Terry Walsh | Aliso Viejo, CA |
Stewards
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
WK
William Kirkwood | Carmel, CA | |
BM
Barbara McClellan | Sunnyvale, CA | |
Benicia, CA |
Timing and Scoring
9
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Gridley, CA | ||
MC
Marcy Crawford | Sacramento, CA | |
DD
Devorah Duncan | Royal Oaks, CA | |
New Port Richey, FL | ||
New Port Richey, FL | ||
Willows, US | ||
Los Gatos, CA | ||
Gridley, CA | ||
Menlo Park, CA |
Worker Trans
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Newark, CA |
Saturday
58
entries
Course Marshal
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Morgan Hill, CA |
Emergency/Tow
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JF
James Fulton | Redway, CA | |
Mill Valley, CA | ||
JK
Joseph Kirby | Sunnyvale, CA | |
Livermore, CA | ||
Crockett, CA | ||
GS
Gregg Schlaman | Boulder Creek, CA |
Flagging & Comm
20
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JB
James Bottomley | Poughkeepsie, NY | |
CLOVIS, CA | ||
WIAKOLOA, HI | ||
DD
David Derr | scottsdale, az | |
Thousand Oaks, CA | ||
RD
Rhea Dods | Vallejo, CA | |
cd
connie dykhouse | templeton, ca | |
RD
Rod Dykhouse | Templeton, CA | |
DF
Doug Fetrow | Victorville, CA | |
Salt Lake City, UT | ||
BK
Bob Klope | Valley Springs, CA | |
GM
Gregory Martin | Rancho Cordova, CA | |
FM
Francois Melese | Pacific Grove, CA | |
Santa Cruz, CA | ||
AR
Andy Ross | Sparks, NV | |
RS
Robert Schmitt | San Jose, CA | |
Dixon, CA | ||
BS
Barry Streets | Copperopolis, CA | |
AT
Anthony Tabacco | Orinda, CA | |
CT
Carolyn Tabacco | orinda, ca |
Grid
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Rohnert Park, CA | ||
Vacaville, CA | ||
BK
Barry Kashar | Rohnert Park, CA | |
DM
Dion Mynatt | Placerville, CA | |
Folsom, CA |
Pit Marshal
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RS
Richard Stubendorff | Scotts Valley, CA |
Photograhy
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SB
Steve Bohac | San Jose, CA | |
Rohnert Park, CA | ||
Monterey , CA | ||
Santa Barbara, CA |
Race Admin
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Oakland, CA |
Social
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
GH
George Holt | Gabriola Island, BC | |
KM
Keven M Greene | Prunedale , CA |
Start
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BB
Bruce Brunner | Vancouver , WA | |
Gardnerville , NV | ||
MU
Marcia Ulise | Newark, CA | |
TW
Terry Walsh | Aliso Viejo, CA |
Stewards
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
WK
William Kirkwood | Carmel, CA | |
BM
Barbara McClellan | Sunnyvale, CA | |
Benicia, CA |
Timing and Scoring
10
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Gridley, CA | ||
MC
Marcy Crawford | Sacramento, CA | |
DD
Devorah Duncan | Royal Oaks, CA | |
New Port Richey, FL | ||
New Port Richey, FL | ||
Willows, US | ||
Los Gatos, CA | ||
Gridley, CA | ||
Emeryville, CA | ||
Menlo Park, CA |
Worker Trans
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Newark, CA |
Sunday
10
entries
Course Marshal
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Morgan Hill, CA | ||
DF
Doug Fetrow | Victorville, CA | |
DM
Dion Mynatt | Placerville, CA |
Emergency/Tow
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JF
James Fulton | Redway, CA | |
Mill Valley, CA | ||
JK
Joseph Kirby | Sunnyvale, CA | |
Livermore, CA | ||
Crockett, CA | ||
GS
Gregg Schlaman | Boulder Creek, CA |
Social
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
KM
Keven M Greene | Prunedale , CA |