Entry List
Both Days
98
entries
Group 1
28
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | MW
Mark Wheaton | B-Spec (B) | Coventry, CT | Vortex Motors | |
9 | B-Spec (B) | Valatie, NY | KRW Auto Service | ||
11 | ZI
Zach Introne | B-Spec (B) | Windham, NH | Black Hog Brewing, Old School Bar & Grill, Boston Mobile Tire, Veloce Engineering, Introne Comm | |
12 | B-Spec (B) | Windham, NH | Sripath, Black Hog Beer, Purpose Energy, Veloce Engineering, Boston Mobile Tire, Mini Peabody | ||
18 | B-Spec (B) | Woburn, MA | |||
19 | RZ
Russell Zea | B-Spec (B) | Bolton, MA | 337 Motorsports | |
28 | B-Spec (B) | Queensbury, NY | Rick's Bike Shop | ||
42 | B-Spec (B) | East Hampton, CT | Poverty Autosport | ||
29 | IT7 (B) | Belmont, MA | 1-800-Danno | ||
38 | IT7 (B) | Hyde Park, NY | Team J.R.C. Racing | ||
68 | IT7 (B) | Charlton, MA | HOT Racing | ||
116 | IT7 (B) | Poughkeepsie, NY | Team J.R.C. Racing | ||
06 | TB
Tony Bogue | ITA (B) | Hebron, CT | Team Hawaiian Precision Foreign | |
166 | ITA (B) | Millville, MA | Frain Electric Inc. Precision Motorsports | ||
33 | ITEZ (B) | Middletown, CT | Max Attack/Tangerine Racing | ||
- | EZ
Edward Zemeck | SM2 (B) | Schenectady, NY | ||
02 | PT
Pratt Tanner | SM2 (B) | Weston, MA | Thanks Dad Racing | |
04 | SM2 (B) | Madison, CT | Kit Kat's Ice Cream Company | ||
16 | SM2 (B) | Princeton, MA | North Atlantic Racing Academy | ||
26 | SH
Stuart Hawkins | SM2 (B) | West Simsbury, CT | Special Olympics CT/ A Kids Brain Tumor Cure | |
62 | SM2 (B) | Hebron, CT | |||
77 | SM2 (B) | Lakeville, CT | |||
144 | SM2 (B) | North Salem, NY | |||
168 | SM2 (B) | Clarksburg, MA | |||
32 | STL (B) | Stow, MA | |||
79 | STL (B) | Brooklyn, NY | MBM Performance / Autexcars.com | ||
81 | STL (B) | New Milford, CT | Rosmar Racing | ||
117 | PT
Peter Tonelli II | STL (B) | Westborough, MA | Westboro Toyota |
Class totals: B-Spec: 8IT7: 4ITA: 2ITEZ: 1SM2: 9STL: 4
Group 2
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | DR
Douglas Rocco | CFC (B) | Sandisfield, MA | STILL RIVER DESIGNS | |
64 | SC
Sam Collier | FC (B) | Palm Beach, FL | Kamuela Investments/Cabana 64 | |
85 | TR
Tony Rolfe | FC (B) | Blue Hill, ME | ||
41 | CC
Clinton Chichester | P1 (B) | WAKEFIELD, RI | ||
42 | P2 (B) | Huntington, NY | Housatonic Racing Development | ||
66 | P2 (B) | Pittsfield, MA | Motul |
Class totals: CFC: 1FC: 2P1: 1P2: 2
Group 3
18
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | SRF (B) | Longmeadow, MA | JR3 Racing | ||
0 | JR
James Regan | SRF3 (B) | Longmeadow, MA | www.permitlinkusa.com - cloud based municipal permitting software | |
10 | SRF3 (B) | Hudson, NY | Garrison Motorsports | ||
12 | FB
Federico Burgos | SRF3 (B) | Woodmere, NY | BOGUS ENTERPRISES | |
20 | SO
Steve Owens | SRF3 (B) | Hudson, NH | Finish Line Product Development Services | |
26 | CB
Chris Brassard | SRF3 (B) | Schenectady, NY | Ten Eyck Group Insurance | |
27 | SN
Steven Nelson | SRF3 (B) | Roseland, NJ | My Three Sons Racing | |
34 | SRF3 (B) | Duxbury, MA | |||
35 | RW
Richard Wiehl | SRF3 (B) | Boston, MA | CITGO | |
42 | SRF3 (B) | Reston, VA | Motion Dynamics | ||
46 | EB
Evan Bentinck-smith | SRF3 (B) | Duxbury, MA | ||
47 | SRF3 (B) | New Canaan, CT | Motion Dynamics | ||
48 | DF
Dale Furnia | SRF3 (B) | Pawling, NY | ||
55 | TG
Tom Goodhart | SRF3 (B) | Lewes, DE | Motion Dynamics | |
56 | SRF3 (B) | Brewster, NY | |||
67 | SRF3 (B) | Tierra Verde, FL | Motion Dynamics | ||
87 | JD
Jim Daley | SRF3 (B) | Kingston, NH | NewRoads Racing | |
142 | CC
Craig Chase | SRF3 (B) | Darien, CT |
Class totals: SRF: 1SRF3: 17
Group 4
16
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | SSM (B) | Princeton, MA | North Atlantic Racing Academy | ||
02 | PT
Pratt Tanner | SM (B) | Weston, MA | Thanks Dad Racing | |
06 | TB
Tony Bogue | SM (B) | Hebron, CT | Team Hawaiian Precision Foreign | |
7 | PT
Peter A.J. Tonelli | SM (B) | Westborough, MA | Westboro Motors | |
18 | PT
Peter Tonelli II | SM (B) | Westborough, MA | Westboro Motors | |
20 | CB
Chris Bride | SM (B) | Lexington, MA | ||
32 | SM (B) | Stow, MA | |||
33 | AC
Alexander Cunningham | SM (B) | Terryville, CT | AC Autosports | |
34 | SM (B) | Milton, MA | Flatout Motorsports | ||
73 | AR
Aleks Radovic-Moreno | SM (B) | Boston, MA | Rosmar Racing | |
77 | SM (B) | Lakeville, CT | |||
92 | SM (B) | Washingtonville, NY | Village auto works | ||
97 | SM (B) | Burlington, CT | AC Autosports | ||
99 | SM (B) | Tariffville, Ct | |||
144 | SM (B) | North Salem, NY | |||
79 | SMX (B) | Brooklyn, NY | MBM Performance / Autexcars.com |
Class totals: SM: 14SMX: 1SSM: 1
Group 5
14
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
76 | AH
Alex Hollenbeck | EP (B) | Ashby, MA | Felon, Thompson Machine, Quest Offroad, Vodkyte, VacHume, Finnish Line Farm | |
188 | FP (B) | Upton, MA | LoyaltyCIO.com | ||
31 | HP (B) | Albany, NY | Grass Paddock | ||
124 | HP (B) | Albany, NY | Grass PaddockMotorsports | ||
2 | SO
Stephen Ott | ITB (B) | Quakertown, PA | Vortex Motors | |
19 | ITB (B) | Preston, CT | 337 Motorsports | ||
88 | CH
Christopher Howard | ITS (B) | Holliston, MA | ||
01 | SE30 (B) | West Newbury, MA | Schneller BMW, DRS Global | ||
27 | T3 (B) | Boston, MA | Flatout Motorsports | ||
28 | T3 (B) | Queensbury, NY | North Country Subaru, Ricks Bike Shop | ||
32 | T3 (B) | Hopewell Junction, NY | Hudson Valley Microgreens , Dental Arts of The Hudson Valley | ||
53 | T3 (B) | Columbia, Ct | KONI, United Motorsports, Coventry Auto, Powerflex, Autobahn Autoworx,ECS Tuning | ||
72 | T3 (B) | Shrewsbury, MA | Hayden Wood Insurance | ||
7 | WD
William Dergosits | T4 (B) | Berne, NY | North Country Subaru |
Class totals: EP: 1FP: 1HP: 2ITB: 2ITS: 1SE30: 1T3: 5T4: 1
Group 6
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | GT1 (B) | Enfield, CT | Catang Motorsports | ||
29 | GT2 (B) | Plymouth, CT | |||
93 | GT2 (B) | Bellingham, MA | Tool & Equipment Connection Inc. | ||
88 | T1 (B) | Hollis, NH | Leddy Motorsports | ||
19 | T2 (B) | Sharon, CT |
Class totals: GT1: 1GT2: 2T1: 1T2: 1
Group 7
11
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | FV (B) | Ludlow, MA | Brothers Racing, Zeus Motorworks | ||
07 | CB
Chris Barry | FV (B) | Westwood, MA | Advantage Mototsports | |
19 | FV (B) | Bethany, CT | Woodworks by Janik/Sign Techniques, Inc./Squarewave,LLC | ||
29 | AS
Alexander Smith | FV (B) | Jersey City, NJ | Advantage Motorsports | |
37 | FV (B) | Suncook, NH | iRacing / QuixoteRacing.com | ||
51 | RB
Ronald Bass | FV (B) | Schenectady, NY | ||
61 | FV (B) | New London, CT | |||
70 | FV (B) | Salem, MA | O'Day Racing | ||
77 | AJ
Alex Juhasz | FV (B) | Bondville, VT | ||
96 | AS
Andrew Shoemaker | FV (B) | Wellesley Hills, MA | NimbusDDOS | |
15 | FVR (B) | Londonderry, NH | twothautosport.com Calabogie Canada |
Class totals: FV: 10FVR: 1