Friday
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Saturday
70
entries
Announce
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MK
Mike King | Los Gatos, CA | |
Danville, CA |
Communications
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RD
Rhea Dods | Vallejo, CA |
Course Marshal
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Crockett, CA |
Emergency/Tow
9
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JF
James Fulton | Redway, CA | |
BG
Bob Groth | Sonora, CA | |
Mill Valley, CA | ||
JH
James Herbst | Newberg, OR | |
San Jose, CA | ||
JK
Joseph Kirby | Sunnyvale, CA | |
NM
Nan Mendes | Willows, CA | |
Salinas, CA | ||
SR
Seth Reid | Hayward, CA |
Flagging & Comm
8
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JH
Joyce Hilton | San Francisco, CA | |
DI
Dave Irwin | Sebastopol, CA | |
Dublin, CA | ||
GM
Gregory Martin | Rancho Cordova, CA | |
JP
John Proctor | Huntington Beach, CA | |
Vallejo, CA | ||
Dixon, CA | ||
San Jose, CA |
Grid
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CLOVIS, CA | ||
DD
David Dietz | ||
El Sobrante, CA | ||
KL
Karen Lamm | Campbell, CA | |
MS
Mark Schrader | Dixon, CA | |
KS
Kenneth Selby | San Mateo, CA |
Pit Marshal
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Nevada City, CA |
Paddock Marshal
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
GP
Gene Peters | Danville, CA |
Race Admin
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
IC
Ian Cook | Shingle Springs, CA | |
Minden, NV | ||
TH
Todd Heilicher | Minneapolis, MN | |
SJ
Susan Juner | San Carlos, CA | |
CK
Claire Kelly | San Carlos, CA | |
LR
Linda Rogaski | Rio Linda, CA |
Sound Control
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CB
Cornelia Bell | Petaluma, CA | |
Vancouver , WA |
Start
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BB
Bruce Brunner | Vancouver , WA | |
Rohnert Park, Ca | ||
MG
Michael Guess | Groveland, CA | |
Gardnerville , NV | ||
MU
Marcia Ulise | Newark, CA |
Stewards
12
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BB
Bill Blake | San Carlos, CA | |
RC
RHONDA CORBITT | Stockton, CA | |
Newark, CA | ||
Minden, NV | ||
Sacramento, CA | ||
RG
R J Gordy | Martinez, CA | |
BH
Bev Heilicher | Minneapolis, MN | |
Antioch, CA | ||
WK
William Kirkwood | Carmel, CA | |
BM
Barbara McClellan | Sunnyvale, CA | |
GM
Gary Meeker | Capitola, CA | |
DS
Dean Stoker | Walnut Creek, CA |
Tech
10
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DB
Dean Bailey | Shasta Lake, CA | |
JB
Jennifer Bicket | Pacific Grove, CA | |
Pacific Grove, CA | ||
NE
Nancy Eubel | Petaluma, CA | |
WG
William Gilliland | Placerville, CA | |
SH
Stephanie Helberg | Antioch, CA | |
GM
George Marinos | Oakland, CA | |
SS
Samantha Stoker | Walnut Creek, CA | |
CS
Charlie Stolz | Waddell, AZ | |
RS
Richard Stubendorff | Scotts Valley, CA |
Timing and Scoring
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Louisville, KY | ||
AC
Ann Chamberlain | Hoosick Falls, NY | |
Loomis, CA | ||
MC
Marcy Crawford | Sacramento, CA | |
PD
Patty Dwyer | San Jose, CA | |
WD
William J Dwyer Jr | San Jose, CA |
Sunday
71
entries
Announce
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MK
Mike King | Los Gatos, CA | |
Danville, CA |
Course Marshal
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Crockett, CA |
Emergency/Tow
9
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JF
James Fulton | Redway, CA | |
BG
Bob Groth | Sonora, CA | |
Mill Valley, CA | ||
JH
James Herbst | Newberg, OR | |
San Jose, CA | ||
JK
Joseph Kirby | Sunnyvale, CA | |
NM
Nan Mendes | Willows, CA | |
Salinas, CA | ||
SR
Seth Reid | Hayward, CA |
Flagging & Comm
9
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RD
Rhea Dods | Vallejo, CA | |
JH
Joyce Hilton | San Francisco, CA | |
DI
Dave Irwin | Sebastopol, CA | |
Dublin, CA | ||
GM
Gregory Martin | Rancho Cordova, CA | |
JP
John Proctor | Huntington Beach, CA | |
Vallejo, CA | ||
Dixon, CA | ||
San Jose, CA |
Grid
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CLOVIS, CA | ||
DD
David Dietz | ||
KL
Karen Lamm | Campbell, CA | |
MS
Mark Schrader | Dixon, CA | |
KS
Kenneth Selby | San Mateo, CA |
Paddock Marshal
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
GP
Gene Peters | Danville, CA |
Race Admin
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
IC
Ian Cook | Shingle Springs, CA | |
Minden, NV | ||
WD
William J Dwyer Jr | San Jose, CA | |
TH
Todd Heilicher | Minneapolis, MN | |
SJ
Susan Juner | San Carlos, CA | |
CK
Claire Kelly | San Carlos, CA | |
LR
Linda Rogaski | Rio Linda, CA |
Sound Control
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CB
Cornelia Bell | Petaluma, CA | |
Vancouver , WA |
Start
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BB
Bruce Brunner | Vancouver , WA | |
Rohnert Park, Ca | ||
MG
Michael Guess | Groveland, CA | |
Gardnerville , NV | ||
MU
Marcia Ulise | Newark, CA |
Stewards
12
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BB
Bill Blake | San Carlos, CA | |
RC
RHONDA CORBITT | Stockton, CA | |
Newark, CA | ||
Minden, NV | ||
Sacramento, CA | ||
RG
R J Gordy | Martinez, CA | |
BH
Bev Heilicher | Minneapolis, MN | |
Antioch, CA | ||
WK
William Kirkwood | Carmel, CA | |
BM
Barbara McClellan | Sunnyvale, CA | |
GM
Gary Meeker | Capitola, CA | |
DS
Dean Stoker | Walnut Creek, CA |
Tech
13
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
NA
Nicholas Adair | San Ramon, CA | |
DB
Dean Bailey | Shasta Lake, CA | |
JB
Jennifer Bicket | Pacific Grove, CA | |
Pacific Grove, CA | ||
NE
Nancy Eubel | Petaluma, CA | |
WG
William Gilliland | Placerville, CA | |
SH
Stephanie Helberg | Antioch, CA | |
San Ramon, CA | ||
Walnut Creek, CA | ||
GM
George Marinos | Oakland, CA | |
SS
Samantha Stoker | Walnut Creek, CA | |
CS
Charlie Stolz | Waddell, AZ | |
RS
Richard Stubendorff | Scotts Valley, CA |
Timing and Scoring
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Louisville, KY | ||
AC
Ann Chamberlain | Hoosick Falls, NY | |
Loomis, CA | ||
MC
Marcy Crawford | Sacramento, CA | |
PD
Patty Dwyer | San Jose, CA |