SCCA - San Francisco Region - Club Racing announces SFR Regional 11 & 12 Worker/Volunteer Sign up Friday, Jul 31 — Sunday, Aug 2, 2020 attendees at WeatherTech Raceway Laguna Seca, Salinas, CA 93908 (3318) > Attendees | MotorsportReg.com

Attendee List

SFR Regional 11 & 12 Worker/Volunteer Sign up

SCCA - San Francisco Region - Club Racing

Friday, Jul 31 — Sunday, Aug 2, 2020

WeatherTech Raceway Laguna Seca, Salinas, CA

Friday  25 entries

Jump to: Race Admin (3), Sound Control (2), Start (2), Stewards (7), Tech (3), Flagging & Comm (3), Emergency/Tow (1), Grid (3), Photograhy (1)

Race Admin   3 entries
Name Class Hometown
Avatar Image Deborde, Carol Minden, NV
Placeholder Avatar Kelly, Claire San Carlos, CA
Placeholder Avatar Rogaski, Linda Rio Linda, CA
Sound Control   2 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Bell, Cornelia Petaluma, CA
Avatar Image Brunner, Helga San Ramon, CA
Start   2 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Brunner, Bruce San Ramon, CA
Placeholder Avatar Ulise, Marcia Newark, CA
Stewards   7 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Cullen, Kevin Newark, CA
Avatar Image Deborde, Dave Minden, NV
Placeholder Avatar Gordy, R J Martinez, CA
Placeholder Avatar Helberg, Paul Antioch, CA
Placeholder Avatar Kirkwood, William Carmel, CA
Placeholder Avatar Meeker, Gary Capitola, CA
Placeholder Avatar Rogaski, Jim Rio Linda, CA
Tech   3 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Eubel, Nancy Petaluma, CA
Placeholder Avatar Helberg, Stephanie Antioch, CA
Placeholder Avatar Stolz, Charlie Waddell, AZ
Flagging & Comm   3 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Dods, Rhea Vallejo, CA
Avatar Image Hansen, Mark Salt Lake City, UT
Placeholder Avatar Neff, Mike Sacramento, CA
Emergency/Tow   1 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Olinger, Jeff Salinas, CA
Grid   3 entries
Name Class Hometown
Avatar Image Duquette, Darlyne Rohnert Park, CA
Placeholder Avatar Kashar, Barry Rohnert Park, CA
Avatar Image Linka-Pettenati, Darlyn Santa Clara, CA
Photograhy   1 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Stich, Laura Martinez, CA
Saturday  61 entries

Jump to: Race Admin (3), Sound Control (2), Start (2), Stewards (7), Tech (3), Flagging & Comm (4), Emergency/Tow (1), Grid (3), Photograhy (1)

Race Admin   3 entries
Name Class Hometown
Avatar Image Deborde, Carol Minden, NV
Placeholder Avatar Kelly, Claire San Carlos, CA
Placeholder Avatar Rogaski, Linda Rio Linda, CA
Sound Control   2 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Bell, Cornelia Petaluma, CA
Avatar Image Brunner, Helga San Ramon, CA
Start   2 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Brunner, Bruce San Ramon, CA
Placeholder Avatar Ulise, Marcia Newark, CA
Stewards   7 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Cullen, Kevin Newark, CA
Avatar Image Deborde, Dave Minden, NV
Placeholder Avatar Gordy, R J Martinez, CA
Placeholder Avatar Helberg, Paul Antioch, CA
Placeholder Avatar Kirkwood, William Carmel, CA
Placeholder Avatar Meeker, Gary Capitola, CA
Placeholder Avatar Rogaski, Jim Rio Linda, CA
Tech   3 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Eubel, Nancy Petaluma, CA
Placeholder Avatar Helberg, Stephanie Antioch, CA
Placeholder Avatar Stolz, Charlie Waddell, AZ
Flagging & Comm   4 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Dods, Rhea Vallejo, CA
Placeholder Avatar Erickson, Donald Nipomo, CA
Avatar Image Hansen, Mark Salt Lake City, UT
Placeholder Avatar Martin, Gregory Rancho Cordova, CA
Emergency/Tow   1 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Olinger, Jeff Salinas, CA
Grid   3 entries
Name Class Hometown
Avatar Image Duquette, Darlyne Rohnert Park, CA
Placeholder Avatar Kashar, Barry Rohnert Park, CA
Avatar Image Linka-Pettenati, Darlyn Santa Clara, CA
Photograhy   1 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Stich, Laura Martinez, CA
  35 entries
Name Class Hometown
Avatar Image Brunner, Helga San Ramon, CA
Avatar Image Brunner, Helga San Ramon, CA
Avatar Image Brunner, Helga San Ramon, CA
Avatar Image Deborde, Carol Minden, NV
Avatar Image Deborde, Carol Minden, NV
Avatar Image Deborde, Carol Minden, NV
Placeholder Avatar Dods, Rhea Vallejo, CA
Placeholder Avatar Dods, Rhea Vallejo, CA
Placeholder Avatar Dods, Rhea Vallejo, CA
Avatar Image Duquette, Darlyne Rohnert Park, CA
Avatar Image Duquette, Darlyne Rohnert Park, CA
Placeholder Avatar Erickson, Donald Nipomo, CA
Placeholder Avatar Erickson, Donald Nipomo, CA
Placeholder Avatar Gordy, R J Martinez, CA
Placeholder Avatar Gordy, R J Martinez, CA
Placeholder Avatar Gordy, R J Martinez, CA
Placeholder Avatar Helberg, Stephanie Antioch, CA
Placeholder Avatar Helberg, Stephanie Antioch, CA
Placeholder Avatar Helberg, Stephanie Antioch, CA
Placeholder Avatar Kelly, Claire San Carlos, CA
Placeholder Avatar Kelly, Claire San Carlos, CA
Placeholder Avatar Kelly, Claire San Carlos, CA
Avatar Image Linka-Pettenati, Darlyn Santa Clara, CA
Avatar Image Linka-Pettenati, Darlyn Santa Clara, CA
Placeholder Avatar Martin, Gregory Rancho Cordova, CA
Placeholder Avatar Martin, Gregory Rancho Cordova, CA
Placeholder Avatar Meeker, Gary Capitola, CA
Placeholder Avatar Meeker, Gary Capitola, CA
Placeholder Avatar Neff, Mike Sacramento, CA
Placeholder Avatar Rogaski, Linda Rio Linda, CA
Placeholder Avatar Rogaski, Linda Rio Linda, CA
Placeholder Avatar Rogaski, Linda Rio Linda, CA
Placeholder Avatar Stolz, Charlie Waddell, AZ
Placeholder Avatar Stolz, Charlie Waddell, AZ
Placeholder Avatar Stolz, Charlie Waddell, AZ
Sunday  26 entries

Jump to: Race Admin (2), Sound Control (3), Start (2), Stewards (7), Tech (3), Flagging & Comm (4), Emergency/Tow (1), Grid (3), Photograhy (1)

Race Admin   2 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Kelly, Claire San Carlos, CA
Placeholder Avatar Rogaski, Linda Rio Linda, CA
Sound Control   3 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Bell, Cornelia Petaluma, CA
Avatar Image Brunner, Helga San Ramon, CA
Avatar Image Deborde, Carol Minden, NV
Start   2 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Brunner, Bruce San Ramon, CA
Placeholder Avatar Ulise, Marcia Newark, CA
Stewards   7 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Cullen, Kevin Newark, CA
Avatar Image Deborde, Dave Minden, NV
Placeholder Avatar Gordy, R J Martinez, CA
Placeholder Avatar Helberg, Paul Antioch, CA
Placeholder Avatar Kirkwood, William Carmel, CA
Placeholder Avatar Meeker, Gary Capitola, CA
Placeholder Avatar Rogaski, Jim Rio Linda, CA
Tech   3 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Eubel, Nancy Petaluma, CA
Placeholder Avatar Helberg, Stephanie Antioch, CA
Placeholder Avatar Stolz, Charlie Waddell, AZ
Flagging & Comm   4 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Dods, Rhea Vallejo, CA
Placeholder Avatar Erickson, Donald Nipomo, CA
Avatar Image Hansen, Mark Salt Lake City, UT
Placeholder Avatar Martin, Gregory Rancho Cordova, CA
Emergency/Tow   1 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Olinger, Jeff Salinas, CA
Grid   3 entries
Name Class Hometown
Avatar Image Duquette, Darlyne Rohnert Park, CA
Placeholder Avatar Kashar, Barry Rohnert Park, CA
Avatar Image Linka-Pettenati, Darlyn Santa Clara, CA
Photograhy   1 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Stich, Laura Martinez, CA

112 entries listed above. List updated every 15 minutes. Organizers control this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.

 

ATTENTION! Your web browser is either very old or portions of MotorsportReg.com are being blocked. As a result, some things on this and other sites may be out of place or look broken. Before you try and register for events, learn how to correct it.