Entry List
Friday
40
entries
Course Marshal
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Morgan Hill, CA | ||
PLEASANTON, CA |
Emergency/Tow
9
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JF
James Fulton | Redway, CA | |
BG
Bob Groth | Sonora, CA | |
Mill Valley, CA | ||
JH
James Herbst | newberg, or | |
San Jose, CA | ||
DH
David Hutchings | San Jose, CA | |
JK
Joseph Kirby | Sunnyvale, CA | |
MM
Mark Means | Meadow Vista, CA | |
Salinas, CA |
Flagging & Comm
22
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CLOVIS, CA | ||
DC
Diane Cuyle | Tracy, CA | |
JC
James Cuyle | Tracy, CA | |
Orangevale, CA | ||
DD
David Derr | scottsdale, az | |
RD
Rhea Dods | Vallejo, CA | |
DE
Donald Erickson | Nipomo, CA | |
DF
Doug Fetrow | Victorville, CA | |
Sacramento, CA | ||
Scotts Valley, CA | ||
Salt Lake City, UT | ||
MH
Michael Herman | Vancouver, Wa | |
Oakland, CA | ||
DI
Dave Irwin | Sebastopol, CA | |
WK
William Kirkwood | Carmel, CA | |
JK
Justin Kuhlman | Winston Salem, NC | |
BM
Barbara McClellan | Sunnyvale, CA | |
Santa Cruz, CA | ||
Sacramento, CA | ||
San Carlos, CA | ||
Vallejo, CA | ||
Carson City, NV |
Pit Marshal
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CJ
Christopher Jennings | Cypress, TX | |
AM
Alec MacPhail | Danville, CA |
Race Admin
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BB
Bill Blake | San Carlos, CA | |
CK
Claire Kelly | San Carlos, CA |
Start
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BB
Bruce Brunner | Vancouver , WA | |
Huntington Beach, CA | ||
MU
Marcia Ulise | Newark, CA |
Thursday
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Saturday
50
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Castro Valley, CA |
Course Marshal
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Morgan Hill, CA |
Emergency/Tow
12
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
EC
Emily Casaretto | Santa Cruz, CA | |
JF
James Fulton | Redway, CA | |
BG
Bob Groth | Sonora, CA | |
Mill Valley, CA | ||
JH
James Herbst | newberg, or | |
San Jose, CA | ||
DH
David Hutchings | San Jose, CA | |
JK
Joseph Kirby | Sunnyvale, CA | |
Dublin, CA | ||
MM
Mark Means | Meadow Vista, CA | |
Salinas, CA | ||
Santa Cruz, CA |
Flagging & Comm
28
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CLOVIS, CA | ||
DC
Diane Cuyle | Tracy, CA | |
JC
James Cuyle | Tracy, CA | |
Orangevale, CA | ||
Jd
Jeanne dePolo | Boulder Creek, CA | |
DD
David Derr | scottsdale, az | |
RD
Rhea Dods | Vallejo, CA | |
DE
Donald Erickson | Nipomo, CA | |
DF
Doug Fetrow | Victorville, CA | |
Sacramento, CA | ||
Scotts Valley, CA | ||
Salt Lake City, UT | ||
WH
William Harries | Boulder Creek, CA | |
MH
Michael Herman | Vancouver, Wa | |
Oakland, CA | ||
DI
Dave Irwin | Sebastopol, CA | |
WK
William Kirkwood | Carmel, CA | |
JK
Justin Kuhlman | Winston Salem, NC | |
Sunnyvale, CA | ||
Hillsboro, OR | ||
TL
Therese Lombardi | Hillsboro, OR | |
BM
Barbara McClellan | Sunnyvale, CA | |
Santa Cruz, CA | ||
Sacramento, CA | ||
San Carlos, CA | ||
Vallejo, CA | ||
Carson City, NV | ||
San Jose, CA |
Pit Marshal
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
GE
Gabe Estrada Sr. | Ventura, CA | |
CJ
Christopher Jennings | Cypress, TX | |
AM
Alec MacPhail | Danville, CA | |
Castro Valley, CA | ||
Castro Valley, CA |
Start
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BB
Bruce Brunner | Vancouver , WA | |
Huntington Beach, CA | ||
MU
Marcia Ulise | Newark, CA |
Sunday
48
entries
Course Marshal
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Morgan Hill, CA |
Emergency/Tow
12
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
EC
Emily Casaretto | Santa Cruz, CA | |
JF
James Fulton | Redway, CA | |
BG
Bob Groth | Sonora, CA | |
Mill Valley, CA | ||
JH
James Herbst | newberg, or | |
San Jose, CA | ||
DH
David Hutchings | San Jose, CA | |
JK
Joseph Kirby | Sunnyvale, CA | |
Dublin, CA | ||
MM
Mark Means | Meadow Vista, CA | |
Salinas, CA | ||
Santa Cruz, CA |
Flagging & Comm
29
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CLOVIS, CA | ||
DC
Diane Cuyle | Tracy, CA | |
JC
James Cuyle | Tracy, CA | |
Orangevale, CA | ||
Jd
Jeanne dePolo | Boulder Creek, CA | |
DD
David Derr | scottsdale, az | |
RD
Rhea Dods | Vallejo, CA | |
DE
Donald Erickson | Nipomo, CA | |
DF
Doug Fetrow | Victorville, CA | |
Sacramento, CA | ||
Scotts Valley, CA | ||
Salt Lake City, UT | ||
WH
William Harries | Boulder Creek, CA | |
MH
Michael Herman | Vancouver, Wa | |
Oakland, CA | ||
DI
Dave Irwin | Sebastopol, CA | |
WK
William Kirkwood | Carmel, CA | |
JK
Justin Kuhlman | Winston Salem, NC | |
Sunnyvale, CA | ||
Hillsboro, OR | ||
TL
Therese Lombardi | Hillsboro, OR | |
BM
Barbara McClellan | Sunnyvale, CA | |
FM
Francois Melese | Pacific Grove, CA | |
Santa Cruz, CA | ||
Sacramento, CA | ||
San Carlos, CA | ||
Vallejo, CA | ||
Carson City, NV | ||
San Jose, CA |
Pit Marshal
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
GE
Gabe Estrada Sr. | Ventura, CA | |
CJ
Christopher Jennings | Cypress, TX | |
AM
Alec MacPhail | Danville, CA |
Start
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BB
Bruce Brunner | Vancouver , WA | |
Huntington Beach, CA | ||
MU
Marcia Ulise | Newark, CA |